68433 / Cuttack - Ichchapuram Memu
कटक - इच्छापुरम मेमू / କଟକ - ଇଚଛାପୁରମ ମେମୂ

The following table shows the schedule of 68433/Cuttack - Ichchapuram Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Cuttack Junction
.
Departs @ 17:30 (Cuttack Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 (Ichchapuram)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Fri Jun 22, 2018 from Cuttack Junction

Cuttack - Ichchapuram Memu (68433) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CTC Cuttack Junction 17:30 - - 0.0 1 ECoR
2. GBK Gopalpur Balkuda 17:38 17:39 1m - 4.4 1 ECoR
3. BRAG Barang Junction 17:46 17:47 1m - 11.8 1 ECoR
4. BBSN Bhubaneswar New 17:53 17:54 1m - 14.2 1 ECoR
5. PTAB Patia P.H. 17:58 17:59 1m - 18.1 1 ECoR
6. MCS Mancheswar 18:04 18:05 1m - 21.0 1 ECoR
7. BNBH Vani Vihar 18:09 18:10 1m 2 24.4 1 ECoR
8. BBS Bhubaneswar 18:19 18:20 1m 5 27.7 1 ECoR
9. KUR Khurda Road Junction 18:45 18:50 5m 3 46.8 1 ECoR
10. NKP Nirakarpur 19:11 19:12 1m - 73.2 1 ECoR
11. BSDP Bhusandpur 19:17 19:18 1m - 80.2 1 ECoR
12. KAPG Kalupara Ghat 19:27 19:28 1m - 90.2 1 ECoR
13. GNGD Gangadharpur 19:40 19:41 1m - 104.9 1 ECoR
14. BALU Balugaon 19:51 19:52 1m - 117.8 1 ECoR
15. KIT Khallikot 20:06 20:07 1m - 135.1 1 ECoR
16. GAM Ganjam 20:31 20:32 1m - 163.7 1 ECoR
17. CAP Chhatrapur 20:40 20:41 1m - 172.6 1 ECoR
18. BAM Brahmapur 21:05 21:15 10m - 194.0 1 ECoR
19. GTA Golanthra 21:23 21:24 1m - 204.7 1 ECoR
20. SLRD Surla Road 21:29 21:30 1m - 210.1 1 ECoR
21. IPM Ichchapuram 22:00 - - 218.5 1 ECoR
Last Updated: 06-Jul-19 11:50 IST
68433 / Cuttack - Ichchapuram Memu (कटक - इच्छापुरम मेमू / କଟକ - ଇଚଛାପୁରମ ମେମୂ) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Cuttack Junction and Ichchapuram. The train leaves from Cuttack Junction on at 17:30 hrs and reaches Ichchapuram at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Cuttack Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Ichchapuram. It takes 4 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 219 kilometers.

The return train is 68434.
Loading...