Kolkata EMU / Local Trains

The Kolkata Suburban Railway is a suburban rail system serving the suburbs surrounding the city of Kolkata. Railways such as this are important and heavily used infrastructure in India. It is the largest suburban railway network in India by track length and number of stations.

1669 Kolkata EMU / Local Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
34835 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 11:55 SDAH 13:38 1h 43m 60 km 24 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
34836 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 13:26 DH 15:05 1h 39m 60 km 24 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34837 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 12:50 SDAH 14:28 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34838 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 14:10 DH 15:50 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34839 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 14:00 SDAH 16:00 2h 00m 60 km 24 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34840 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 14:55 DH 16:35 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34841 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 14:50 SDAH 16:30 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34842 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 15:40 DH 17:20 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34843 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 15:40 SDAH 17:18 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34844 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 16:42 DH 18:18 1h 36m 60 km 24 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34845 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 16:05 SDAH 17:45 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34846 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 18:02 DH 19:40 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34847 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 16:53 SDAH 18:31 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34848 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 18:45 DH 20:23 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34849 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 17:32 SDAH 19:10 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34850 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 19:45 DH 21:20 1h 35m 60 km 24 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34851 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 19:07 SDAH 20:45 1h 38m 60 km 23 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34852 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 20:20 DH 21:58 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34853 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 20:07 SDAH 21:44 1h 37m 60 km 24 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34854 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 21:10 DH 22:50 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34855 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 21:00 SDAH 22:40 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34856 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 21:55 DH 23:32 1h 37m 60 km 24 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34857 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 21:40 SDAH 23:19 1h 39m 60 km 22 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34858 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 22:45 DH 00:20 1h 35m 60 km 22 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34861 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 18:32 SDAH 20:10 1h 38m 60 km 23 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34881 Diamond Harbour - So... ER DH 10:45 SPR 11:50 1h 05m 44 km 15 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34882 Sonarpur - Diamond H... ER SPR 04:50 DH 05:55 1h 05m 44 km 15 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34884 Sonarpur - Diamond H... ER SPR 17:45 DH 18:55 1h 10m 44 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34891 Diamond Harbour - Ba... ER DH 06:13 BRP 07:05 0h 52m 35 km 12 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34892 Baruipur - Diamond H... ER BRP 09:22 DH 10:15 0h 53m 35 km 12 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34898 Sealdah - Magrahat L... ER SDAH 19:05 MGT 20:10 1h 05m 40 km 16 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34899 Magrahat - Sealdah L... ER MGT 21:00 SDAH 22:10 1h 10m 40 km 16 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34911 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 04:37 LKPR 05:42 1h 05m 47 km 8 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34912 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 03:08 NMKA 04:05 0h 57m 47 km 8 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34913 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 05:55 LKPR 06:55 1h 00m 47 km 6 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
34914 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 04:08 NMKA 05:15 1h 07m 47 km 7 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34915 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 07:26 LKPR 08:31 1h 05m 47 km 8 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34916 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 05:55 NMKA 06:57 1h 02m 47 km 8 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34917 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 08:12 LKPR 09:08 0h 56m 47 km 8 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34918 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 07:01 NMKA 08:00 0h 59m 47 km 8 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34919 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 10:20 LKPR 11:18 0h 58m 47 km 8 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34920 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 09:10 NMKA 10:08 0h 58m 47 km 8 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34921 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 12:28 LKPR 13:30 1h 02m 47 km 8 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34922 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 11:20 NMKA 12:18 0h 58m 47 km 8 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34923 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 13:32 LKPR 14:32 1h 00m 47 km 8 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
34924 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 12:05 NMKA 13:05 1h 00m 47 km 8 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
34925 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 15:00 LKPR 16:00 1h 00m 47 km 8 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
34926 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 13:32 NMKA 14:34 1h 02m 47 km 8 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34927 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 17:32 LKPR 18:30 0h 58m 47 km 8 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34928 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 16:06 NMKA 17:08 1h 02m 47 km 9 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34929 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER NMKA 19:45 LKPR 20:42 0h 57m 47 km 8 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34930 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 18:32 NMKA 19:30 0h 58m 47 km 9 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34931 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 20:46 LKPR 21:48 1h 02m 47 km 8 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34932 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 19:15 NMKA 20:20 1h 05m 47 km 9 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34933 Namkhana - Lakshmika... ER NMKA 22:10 LKPR 23:11 1h 01m 47 km 8 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34934 Lakshmikantapur - Na... ER LKPR 20:45 NMKA 21:45 1h 00m 47 km 8 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
34981 Kakdwip - Lakshmikan... ER KWDP 23:30 LKPR 00:16 0h 46m 34 km 5 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
35011 Barddhaman - Balgona... ER BWN 05:10 KWAE 06:25 1h 15m 53 km 14 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
35012 Balgona - Barddhaman... ER KWAE 05:10 BWN 06:30 1h 20m 53 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
35013 Barddhaman - Balgona... ER BWN 07:00 KWAE 08:20 1h 20m 53 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
35014 Katwa - Barddhaman L... ER KWAE 07:30 BWN 08:55 1h 25m 53 km 14 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
35015 Barddhaman - Katwa L... ER BWN 09:35 KWAE 10:45 1h 10m 53 km 14 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
35016 Katwa - Barddhaman L... ER KWAE 08:45 BWN 10:15 1h 30m 53 km 14 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
35017 Barddhaman - Katwa L... ER BWN 14:00 KWAE 15:20 1h 20m 53 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
35018 Katwa - Barddhaman L... ER KWAE 16:00 BWN 17:20 1h 20m 53 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
35019 Barddhaman - Katwa L... ER BWN 18:30 KWAE 19:50 1h 20m 53 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
35020 Katwa - Barddhaman L... ER KWAE 20:30 BWN 21:50 1h 20m 53 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
35021 Barddhaman - Katwa L... ER BWN 20:30 KWAE 21:55 1h 25m 53 km 14 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
35022 Katwa - Barddhaman L... ER KWAE 20:30 BWN 21:50 1h 20m 53 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
36011 Howrah - Baruipara L... ER HWH 09:40 BRPA 10:20 0h 40m 26 km 8 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
36012 Baruipara - Howrah L... ER BRPA 10:54 HWH 11:35 0h 41m 26 km 8 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
36031 Howrah - Chandanpur ... ER HWH 08:45 CDAE 09:44 0h 59m 40 km 13 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
36032 Chandanpur - Howrah ... ER CDAE 09:57 HWH 11:05 1h 08m 40 km 13 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
36033 Howrah - Chandanpur ... ER HWH 10:30 CDAE 11:30 1h 00m 40 km 13 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
36034 Chandanpur - Howrah ... ER CDAE 11:50 HWH 12:55 1h 05m 40 km 13 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
36035 Howrah - Chandanpur ... ER HWH 13:50 CDAE 14:52 1h 02m 40 km 13 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
36036 Chandanpur - Howrah ... ER CDAE 15:05 HWH 16:05 1h 00m 40 km 13 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
36037 Howrah - Chandanpur ... ER HWH 17:55 CDAE 18:54 0h 59m 40 km 13 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
36038 Chandanpur - Howrah ... ER CDAE 19:33 HWH 20:35 1h 02m 40 km 13 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
36071 Howrah - Gurap Local ER HWH 05:05 GRAE 06:28 1h 23m 57 km 18 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36072 Gurap - Howrah Local ER GRAE 07:07 HWH 08:32 1h 25m 57 km 18 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36081 Howrah - Masagram Lo... ER HWH 05:40 MSAE 07:36 1h 56m 72 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36082 Masagram - Howrah Lo... ER MSAE 08:06 HWH 09:45 1h 39m 72 km 23 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
36083 Howrah - Masagram Lo... ER HWH 15:05 MSAE 16:50 1h 45m 72 km 23 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36084 Masagram - Howrah Lo... ER MSAE 17:27 HWH 19:15 1h 48m 72 km 23 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
36085 Howrah - Masagram Lo... ER HWH 16:25 MSAE 18:15 1h 50m 72 km 23 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
36086 Masagram - Howrah Lo... ER MSAE 18:25 HWH 20:05 1h 40m 72 km 23 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36087 Howrah - Masagram Lo... ER HWH 19:20 MSAE 21:07 1h 47m 72 km 23 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36088 Masagram - Howrah Lo... ER MSAE 22:06 HWH 23:42 1h 36m 72 km 22 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
36811 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 04:00 BWN 06:05 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36812 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 03:00 HWH 05:34 2h 34m 94 km 24 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
36813 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 04:55 BWN 07:00 2h 05m 94 km 27 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36814 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 04:00 HWH 06:15 2h 15m 94 km 28 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
36815 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 06:10 BWN 08:18 2h 08m 94 km 29 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36816 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 04:56 HWH 07:04 2h 08m 94 km 27 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36817 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 07:07 BWN 09:15 2h 08m 94 km 28 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36818 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 05:40 HWH 07:45 2h 05m 94 km 26 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36819 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 08:25 BWN 10:40 2h 15m 94 km 28 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
36820 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 06:10 HWH 08:15 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36821 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 09:20 BWN 11:40 2h 20m 94 km 28 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
36822 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 06:48 HWH 08:57 2h 09m 94 km 28 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
36823 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 10:15 BWN 12:20 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36824 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 07:22 HWH 09:25 2h 03m 94 km 27 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
36825 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 11:22 BWN 13:38 2h 16m 94 km 26 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
36826 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 07:35 HWH 09:37 2h 02m 94 km 28 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36827 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 12:05 BWN 14:15 2h 10m 94 km 28 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36828 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 08:10 HWH 10:15 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36829 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 13:32 BWN 15:45 2h 13m 94 km 28 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36830 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 08:35 HWH 10:05 1h 30m 93 km 0 62 km/h
SMTWTFS
36831 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 14:45 BWN 16:52 2h 07m 94 km 29 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36832 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 09:18 HWH 11:20 2h 02m 94 km 28 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36833 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 15:35 BWN 17:40 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36834 Barddhaman - Howrah ... ER BWN 10:03 HWH 12:05 2h 02m 94 km 27 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36835 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 17:27 BWN 18:55 1h 28m 95 km 6 64.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
36836 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 11:10 HWH 13:15 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36837 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 17:33 BWN 19:42 2h 09m 94 km 28 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
36838 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 11:45 HWH 14:15 2h 30m 94 km 28 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
36839 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 18:05 BWN 20:15 2h 10m 94 km 28 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36840 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 13:10 HWH 15:25 2h 15m 94 km 28 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
36841 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 18:30 BWN 20:40 2h 10m 94 km 28 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36842 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 14:20 HWH 16:20 2h 00m 94 km 27 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
36843 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 18:57 BWN 21:11 2h 14m 94 km 27 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36844 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 15:25 HWH 17:30 2h 05m 94 km 29 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36845 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 19:47 BWN 22:00 2h 13m 94 km 27 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36846 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 16:40 HWH 18:45 2h 05m 94 km 29 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36847 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 20:20 BWN 22:34 2h 14m 94 km 28 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36848 Barddhaman - Howrah ... ER BWN 17:50 HWH 19:55 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36849 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 21:00 BWN 23:00 2h 00m 94 km 28 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
36850 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 18:45 HWH 20:47 2h 02m 94 km 28 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36851 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 21:42 BWN 00:03 2h 21m 94 km 26 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
36852 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 19:20 HWH 21:40 2h 20m 94 km 28 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
36853 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 22:10 BWN 00:20 2h 10m 94 km 29 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36854 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 20:05 HWH 22:10 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36855 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 23:15 BWN 01:25 2h 10m 94 km 28 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
36856 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 20:20 HWH 22:25 2h 05m 94 km 28 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
36858 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 20:43 HWH 22:45 2h 02m 94 km 28 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
36860 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 22:10 HWH 00:10 2h 00m 94 km 29 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
37011 Howrah - Shrirampur ... ER HWH 07:45 SRP 08:16 0h 31m 20 km 7 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37012 Serampore - Howrah L... ER SRP 08:40 HWH 09:15 0h 35m 20 km 7 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37013 Howrah - Serampore L... ER HWH 09:20 SRP 09:53 0h 33m 20 km 7 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37014 Serampore - Howrah L... ER SRP 10:00 HWH 10:36 0h 36m 20 km 7 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37015 Howrah - Serampore L... ER HWH 11:20 SRP 11:52 0h 32m 20 km 7 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37016 Serampore - Howrah L... ER SRP 12:30 HWH 13:08 0h 38m 20 km 7 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37017 Howrah - Serampore L... ER HWH 14:35 SRP 15:07 0h 32m 20 km 7 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37018 Shrirampur - Howrah ... ER SRP 15:20 HWH 15:55 0h 35m 20 km 7 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37021 Howrah - Serampore L... ER HWH 17:15 SRP 17:49 0h 34m 20 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37022 Serampore - Howrah L... ER SRP 17:59 HWH 18:35 0h 36m 20 km 7 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37041 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 07:30 SHE 08:08 0h 38m 22 km 8 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37042 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 08:20 HWH 09:00 0h 40m 22 km 8 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
37043 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 08:12 SHE 08:50 0h 38m 22 km 8 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37044 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 09:01 HWH 09:40 0h 39m 22 km 8 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37045 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 08:50 SHE 09:30 0h 40m 22 km 8 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
37046 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 09:50 HWH 10:30 0h 40m 22 km 8 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
37047 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 09:15 SHE 09:53 0h 38m 22 km 8 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37048 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 10:15 HWH 10:56 0h 41m 22 km 8 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37049 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 09:40 SHE 10:17 0h 37m 22 km 8 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37050 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 10:32 HWH 11:10 0h 38m 22 km 8 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37053 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 11:00 SHE 11:37 0h 37m 22 km 8 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37054 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 12:15 HWH 12:57 0h 42m 22 km 8 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37055 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 11:52 SHE 12:27 0h 35m 22 km 8 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37056 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 12:40 HWH 13:30 0h 50m 22 km 8 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37057 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 15:50 SHE 16:28 0h 38m 22 km 8 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37058 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 16:40 HWH 17:23 0h 43m 22 km 8 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37059 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 16:50 SHE 17:27 0h 37m 22 km 8 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37060 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 17:38 HWH 18:20 0h 42m 22 km 8 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37061 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 17:00 SHE 17:42 0h 42m 22 km 8 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37062 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 18:13 HWH 18:55 0h 42m 22 km 8 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37063 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 18:25 SHE 19:03 0h 38m 22 km 8 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37064 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... ER SHE 19:22 HWH 20:05 0h 43m 22 km 8 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37067 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... ER HWH 10:25 SHE 11:03 0h 38m 22 km 8 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37068 Seoraphuli - Howrah ... ER SHE 11:25 HWH 12:05 0h 40m 22 km 8 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
37111 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 07:40 BRMH 08:05 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37112 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 08:23 HWH 08:48 0h 25m 7 km 1 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37113 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 08:55 BRMH 09:20 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37114 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 09:28 HWH 09:55 0h 27m 7 km 1 15.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37115 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 10:10 BRMH 10:32 0h 22m 6 km 0 16.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37116 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 10:55 HWH 11:20 0h 25m 7 km 1 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37117 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 16:05 BRMH 16:30 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37118 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 16:45 HWH 17:10 0h 25m 7 km 1 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37121 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 18:30 BRMH 19:00 0h 30m 6 km 0 12 km/h
SMTWTFS
37122 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 19:10 HWH 19:35 0h 25m 7 km 1 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37123 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 06:10 BRMH 06:35 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37124 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 07:00 HWH 07:25 0h 25m 7 km 1 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37127 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 14:15 BRMH 14:40 0h 25m 6 km 0 14.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37128 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 14:50 HWH 15:15 0h 25m 7 km 1 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37129 Howrah - Belur Math ... ER HWH 20:10 BRMH 20:40 0h 30m 6 km 0 12 km/h
SMTWTFS
37130 Belur Math - Howrah ... ER BRMH 20:50 HWH 21:15 0h 25m 7 km 1 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37201 Howrah - Bandel Matr... ER HWH 18:55 BDC 19:55 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37202 Bandel - Howrah Matr... ER BDC 08:40 HWH 09:43 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37211 Howrah-Bandel Local ER HWH 04:47 BDC 05:45 0h 58m 39 km 15 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37212 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 03:07 HWH 04:10 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37213 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 05:14 BDC 06:15 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37214 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 03:50 HWH 04:50 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37215 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 06:26 BDC 07:27 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37216 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 04:45 HWH 05:50 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37217 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 07:05 BDC 08:05 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37218 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 05:10 HWH 06:12 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37219 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 07:35 BDC 08:37 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37220 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 05:40 HWH 06:45 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37221 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 08:20 BDC 09:20 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...