Kolkata EMU / Local Trains

The Kolkata Suburban Railway is a suburban rail system serving the suburbs surrounding the city of Kolkata. Railways such as this are important and heavily used infrastructure in India. It is the largest suburban railway network in India by track length and number of stations.

1675 Kolkata EMU / Local Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
34312 Sonarpur Jn - Baruip... ER SPR 09:00 BRP 09:15 0h 15m 9 km 2 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34313 Baruipur - Sonarpur ... ER BRP 22:00 SPR 22:15 0h 15m 9 km 2 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34331 Lakshmikantapur - Ba... ER LKPR 08:20 BRP 09:12 0h 52m 37 km 11 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34332 Baruipur Jn - Lakshm... ER BRP 18:35 LKPR 19:30 0h 55m 37 km 11 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34333 Lakshmikantapur - So... ER LKPR 12:20 SPR 13:28 1h 08m 46 km 14 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34351 Canning - Sonarpur L... ER CG 06:24 SPR 07:10 0h 46m 29 km 8 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34352 Sonarpur Jn - Cannin... ER SPR 04:50 CG 05:32 0h 42m 29 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34353 Canning - Sonarpur J... ER CG 07:55 SPR 08:38 0h 43m 29 km 7 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34354 Sonarpur Jn - Cannin... ER SPR 05:30 CG 06:12 0h 42m 29 km 7 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34355 Canning - Sonarpur L... ER CG 21:55 SPR 22:32 0h 37m 29 km 6 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
34356 Sonarpur - Canning L... ER SPR 05:57 CG 06:38 0h 41m 29 km 7 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34357 Canning - Sonarpur L... ER CG 16:45 SPR 17:27 0h 42m 29 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34358 Sonarpur - Canning L... ER SPR 06:40 CG 07:20 0h 40m 29 km 7 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34360 Sonarpur - Canning L... ER SPR 07:20 CG 08:02 0h 42m 29 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34362 Sonarpur - Canning L... ER SPR 14:53 CG 15:38 0h 45m 29 km 0 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34411 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 04:40 SDAH 05:12 0h 32m 16 km 6 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34412 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 04:15 SPR 04:42 0h 27m 16 km 6 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34413 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 07:20 SDAH 07:54 0h 34m 16 km 8 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34414 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 08:22 SPR 08:55 0h 33m 16 km 8 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34415 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 08:42 SDAH 09:15 0h 33m 16 km 8 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34416 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 08:40 SPR 09:12 0h 32m 16 km 8 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34417 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 09:22 SDAH 09:54 0h 32m 16 km 8 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34418 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 09:30 SPR 10:01 0h 31m 16 km 8 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
34419 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 10:11 SDAH 10:44 0h 33m 16 km 8 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34420 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 09:50 SPR 10:22 0h 32m 16 km 8 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34421 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 14:35 SDAH 15:07 0h 32m 16 km 8 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34423 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 16:05 SDAH 16:37 0h 32m 16 km 8 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34424 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 10:45 SPR 11:17 0h 32m 16 km 8 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34425 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 17:05 SDAH 17:38 0h 33m 16 km 8 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34426 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 10:55 SPR 11:24 0h 29m 16 km 8 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34427 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 17:40 SDAH 18:15 0h 35m 16 km 8 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34428 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 11:08 SPR 11:39 0h 31m 16 km 8 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
34429 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 18:04 SDAH 18:37 0h 33m 16 km 8 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34430 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 13:47 SPR 14:20 0h 33m 16 km 8 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34431 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... ER SPR 19:17 SDAH 19:50 0h 33m 16 km 8 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34432 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 17:20 SPR 17:49 0h 29m 16 km 8 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34434 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 18:30 SPR 19:00 0h 30m 16 km 8 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
34436 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... ER SDAH 22:27 SPR 22:56 0h 29m 16 km 8 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34438 Sealdah - Sonarpur L... ER SDAH 20:54 SPR 21:25 0h 31m 16 km 7 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
34501 Canning - Sealdah Ma... ER CG 08:33 SDAH 09:48 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34502 Sealdah - Canning Ma... ER SDAH 18:20 CG 19:35 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34511 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 03:45 SDAH 05:05 1h 20m 45 km 16 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34512 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 05:45 CG 06:57 1h 12m 45 km 14 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34513 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 04:32 SDAH 05:47 1h 15m 45 km 16 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34514 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 06:30 CG 07:44 1h 14m 45 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34515 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 05:17 SDAH 06:35 1h 18m 45 km 17 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34516 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 07:42 CG 08:56 1h 14m 45 km 16 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34517 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 06:00 SDAH 07:17 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34518 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 08:28 CG 09:44 1h 16m 45 km 17 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34519 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 06:50 SDAH 08:07 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34520 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 09:10 CG 10:25 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34521 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 07:23 SDAH 08:37 1h 14m 45 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34522 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 10:24 CG 11:40 1h 16m 45 km 17 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34523 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 08:15 SDAH 09:32 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34524 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 11:25 CG 12:40 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34525 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 09:08 SDAH 10:22 1h 14m 45 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34526 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 12:10 CG 13:25 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34527 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 10:05 SDAH 11:20 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34528 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 13:40 CG 14:55 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34529 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 10:50 SDAH 12:05 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34530 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 14:02 CG 15:15 1h 13m 45 km 17 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
34531 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 12:05 SDAH 13:23 1h 18m 45 km 17 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34532 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 14:48 CG 16:04 1h 16m 45 km 15 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34533 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 13:10 SDAH 14:40 1h 30m 45 km 17 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
34534 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 15:33 CG 16:50 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34535 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 14:00 SDAH 15:17 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34536 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 16:35 CG 17:50 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34537 Canning - Sealdah Ga... ER CG 15:08 SDAH 16:20 1h 12m 45 km 16 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34538 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 17:08 CG 18:25 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34539 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER CG 15:45 SDAH 17:02 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34540 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 17:52 CG 19:07 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34541 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 16:14 SDAH 17:30 1h 16m 45 km 17 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34542 Sealdah - Canning lo... ER SDAH 18:38 CG 19:52 1h 14m 45 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34543 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 17:08 SDAH 18:25 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34544 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 19:30 CG 20:44 1h 14m 45 km 16 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34545 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 18:18 SDAH 19:35 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34546 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 20:10 CG 21:25 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34547 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 18:45 SDAH 20:02 1h 17m 45 km 17 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34548 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 20:48 CG 22:02 1h 14m 45 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34549 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 19:20 SDAH 20:34 1h 14m 45 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34550 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 21:36 CG 22:52 1h 16m 45 km 17 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34551 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 20:05 SDAH 21:20 1h 15m 45 km 16 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34552 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 22:35 CG 23:49 1h 14m 45 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34553 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 21:05 SDAH 22:20 1h 15m 45 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34554 Sealdah - Canning Lo... ER SDAH 23:18 CG 00:30 1h 12m 45 km 17 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34555 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 21:35 SDAH 22:50 1h 15m 45 km 16 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34557 Canning - Sealdah Lo... ER CG 22:20 SDAH 23:36 1h 16m 45 km 16 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34601 Baruipur - Sealdah M... ER BRP 09:42 SDAH 10:27 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34602 Sealdah - Baruipur M... ER SDAH 17:35 BRP 18:17 0h 42m 25 km 11 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34611 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 06:13 SDAH 07:00 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34612 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 05:05 BRP 05:47 0h 42m 25 km 9 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34613 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 06:58 SDAH 07:45 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34614 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 06:02 BRP 06:45 0h 43m 25 km 10 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34615 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 07:35 SDAH 08:22 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34616 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 06:40 BRP 07:25 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34617 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 07:58 SDAH 08:45 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34618 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 07:08 BRP 07:50 0h 42m 25 km 10 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34619 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 08:22 SDAH 09:08 0h 46m 25 km 11 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34620 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 07:30 BRP 08:14 0h 44m 25 km 10 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34621 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 08:58 SDAH 09:43 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34622 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 08:00 BRP 08:45 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34623 Baruipur - Sealdah L... ER BRP 09:24 SDAH 10:10 0h 46m 25 km 11 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34624 Sealdah - Baruipur L... ER SDAH 08:50 BRP 09:35 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34625 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 09:50 SDAH 10:38 0h 48m 25 km 11 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34626 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 09:40 BRP 10:22 0h 42m 25 km 10 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34627 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 10:40 SDAH 11:27 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34628 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 10:12 BRP 10:56 0h 44m 25 km 11 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34629 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 11:08 SDAH 11:55 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34630 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 11:15 BRP 12:00 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34631 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 12:10 SDAH 12:57 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34632 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 12:25 BRP 13:09 0h 44m 25 km 11 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34633 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 13:18 SDAH 14:05 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34634 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 13:32 BRP 14:17 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34635 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 14:40 SDAH 15:27 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34636 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 15:02 BRP 15:47 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34637 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 16:02 SDAH 16:50 0h 48m 25 km 11 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34638 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 16:18 BRP 17:02 0h 44m 25 km 11 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34639 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 17:10 SDAH 17:57 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34640 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 16:56 BRP 17:42 0h 46m 25 km 11 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34641 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 17:58 SDAH 18:44 0h 46m 25 km 11 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34642 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 17:40 BRP 18:25 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34643 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 18:42 SDAH 19:30 0h 48m 25 km 11 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34644 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 19:24 BRP 20:10 0h 46m 25 km 11 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34645 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 20:07 SDAH 20:52 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34646 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 20:00 BRP 20:45 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34647 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... ER BRP 20:25 SDAH 21:12 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34648 Sealdah - Baruipur J... ER SDAH 20:40 BRP 21:25 0h 45m 25 km 11 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34649 Baruipur - Sealdah L... ER BRP 13:00 SDAH 13:47 0h 47m 25 km 11 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34650 Sealdah - Baruipur L... ER SDAH 12:02 BRP 12:48 0h 46m 25 km 11 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34711 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 03:00 SDAH 04:50 1h 50m 62 km 18 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34712 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 04:00 LKPR 05:36 1h 36m 62 km 18 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34713 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 03:35 SDAH 05:20 1h 45m 62 km 20 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34714 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 04:30 LKPR 06:10 1h 40m 62 km 19 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34715 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 04:15 SDAH 05:58 1h 43m 62 km 22 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34716 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 05:12 LKPR 06:52 1h 40m 62 km 20 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34717 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 04:44 SDAH 06:20 1h 36m 62 km 21 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34718 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 05:55 LKPR 07:33 1h 38m 62 km 22 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
34719 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 05:44 SDAH 07:23 1h 39m 62 km 22 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34720 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 07:14 LKPR 08:56 1h 42m 62 km 23 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34721 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 06:30 SDAH 08:15 1h 45m 62 km 23 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34722 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 08:15 LKPR 09:57 1h 42m 62 km 23 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34723 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 07:10 SDAH 08:52 1h 42m 62 km 23 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34724 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 09:16 LKPR 10:58 1h 42m 62 km 23 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34725 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 07:55 SDAH 09:37 1h 42m 62 km 22 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34726 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 11:02 LKPR 12:42 1h 40m 62 km 23 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34727 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 08:35 SDAH 10:17 1h 42m 62 km 23 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34728 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 11:50 LKPR 13:30 1h 40m 62 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34729 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 09:26 SDAH 11:03 1h 37m 62 km 23 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34730 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 12:50 LKPR 14:30 1h 40m 62 km 23 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34731 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 10:30 SDAH 12:15 1h 45m 62 km 23 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34732 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 14:20 LKPR 16:00 1h 40m 62 km 23 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34733 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 11:27 SDAH 13:17 1h 50m 62 km 22 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34734 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 15:15 LKPR 16:57 1h 42m 62 km 23 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34735 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 13:10 SDAH 14:50 1h 40m 62 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34736 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 15:50 LKPR 17:34 1h 44m 62 km 23 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34737 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 13:58 SDAH 15:37 1h 39m 62 km 23 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34738 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 16:43 LKPR 18:25 1h 42m 62 km 23 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34739 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 15:18 SDAH 16:57 1h 39m 62 km 22 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34740 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 17:28 LKPR 19:10 1h 42m 62 km 21 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34741 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 16:23 SDAH 18:04 1h 41m 62 km 23 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34742 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 18:15 LKPR 19:58 1h 43m 62 km 23 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34743 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 17:10 SDAH 18:55 1h 45m 62 km 23 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34744 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 18:55 LKPR 20:35 1h 40m 62 km 23 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34745 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 18:05 SDAH 19:44 1h 39m 62 km 23 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34746 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 19:35 LKPR 21:15 1h 40m 62 km 23 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34747 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 18:38 SDAH 20:17 1h 39m 62 km 22 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34748 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 21:00 LKPR 22:40 1h 40m 62 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34749 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 19:45 SDAH 21:28 1h 43m 62 km 23 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34750 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 21:45 LKPR 23:25 1h 40m 62 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34751 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 20:12 SDAH 21:55 1h 43m 62 km 22 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34752 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 22:20 LKPR 00:01 1h 41m 62 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
34753 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 20:48 SDAH 22:28 1h 40m 62 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34754 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 23:05 LKPR 00:43 1h 38m 62 km 22 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
34755 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 21:45 SDAH 23:30 1h 45m 62 km 20 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34756 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... ER SDAH 10:30 LKPR 12:10 1h 40m 62 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
34757 Lakshmikantapur - Se... ER LKPR 22:20 SDAH 00:02 1h 42m 62 km 21 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
34782 Sealdah - Kakdwip Lo... ER SDAH 20:30 KWDP 22:56 2h 26m 95 km 28 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
34791 Namkhana - Sealdah G... ER NMKA 04:07 SDAH 06:50 2h 43m 109 km 22 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34792 Sealdah - Namkhana L... ER SDAH 13:20 NMKA 16:02 2h 42m 109 km 30 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34793 Namkhana - Sealdah L... ER NMKA 16:33 SDAH 19:18 2h 45m 109 km 32 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34794 Sealdah - Namkhana G... ER SDAH 21:30 NMKA 00:15 2h 45m 109 km 21 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34811 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 03:00 SDAH 04:45 1h 45m 60 km 19 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34812 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 03:54 DH 05:20 1h 26m 60 km 14 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34813 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 04:00 SDAH 05:35 1h 35m 60 km 23 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34814 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 04:45 DH 06:20 1h 35m 60 km 22 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34815 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 04:40 SDAH 06:14 1h 34m 60 km 21 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
34816 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 05:25 DH 07:00 1h 35m 60 km 21 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34817 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 05:30 SDAH 07:08 1h 38m 60 km 23 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34818 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 06:24 DH 08:03 1h 39m 60 km 24 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34819 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 05:52 SDAH 07:36 1h 44m 60 km 24 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
34820 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 06:55 DH 08:34 1h 39m 60 km 23 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
34821 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 06:52 SDAH 08:30 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34822 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 07:25 DH 09:00 1h 35m 60 km 16 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
34823 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 07:42 SDAH 09:25 1h 43m 60 km 24 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
34824 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 07:50 DH 09:30 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34825 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 08:25 SDAH 10:05 1h 40m 60 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
34826 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 08:57 DH 10:35 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34827 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 09:15 SDAH 10:52 1h 37m 60 km 24 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
34828 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... ER SDAH 09:57 DH 11:35 1h 38m 60 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
34829 Diamond Harbour - Se... ER DH 09:37 SDAH 11:08 1h 31m 60 km 16 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...