Kolkata EMU / Local Trains

The Kolkata Suburban Railway is a suburban rail system serving the suburbs surrounding the city of Kolkata. Railways such as this are important and heavily used infrastructure in India. It is the largest suburban railway network in India by track length and number of stations.

1669 Kolkata EMU / Local Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
31628 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... ER RHA 17:28 SDAH 19:10 1h 42m 73 km 19 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31629 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... ER SDAH 22:08 RHA 23:52 1h 44m 73 km 22 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31630 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... ER RHA 18:42 SDAH 20:30 1h 48m 73 km 21 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31631 Sealdah - Ranaghat L... ER SDAH 22:50 RHA 00:38 1h 48m 73 km 22 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31632 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... ER RHA 19:25 SDAH 21:15 1h 50m 73 km 22 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31633 Sealdah - Ranaghat L... ER SDAH 23:40 RHA 01:28 1h 48m 73 km 22 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31634 Ranaghat - Sealdah L... ER RHA 20:08 SDAH 21:55 1h 47m 73 km 22 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31636 Ranaghat - Sealdah L... ER RHA 21:37 SDAH 23:25 1h 48m 73 km 21 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31711 Naihati - Ranaghat L... ER NH 05:00 RHA 05:42 0h 42m 36 km 8 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31712 Ranaghat - Naihati L... ER RHA 04:05 NH 04:47 0h 42m 36 km 8 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31713 Naihati - Ranaghat L... ER NH 12:32 RHA 13:12 0h 40m 36 km 4 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
31714 Ranaghat - Naihati L... ER RHA 11:40 NH 12:20 0h 40m 36 km 4 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
31721 Ranaghat Jn - Krishn... ER RHA 04:42 KNJ 05:11 0h 29m 26 km 4 53.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31722 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 07:54 RHA 08:28 0h 34m 26 km 4 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31723 Ranaghat Jn - Krishn... ER RHA 06:05 KNJ 06:38 0h 33m 26 km 4 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31724 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 20:44 RHA 21:15 0h 31m 26 km 3 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31725 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 10:52 KNJ 13:15 2h 23m 100 km 27 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
31726 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 23:25 RHA 23:58 0h 33m 26 km 5 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31741 Ranaghat-Gede Local ER RHA 04:42 GEDE 05:35 0h 53m 43 km 11 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31742 Gede - Ranaghat Jn L... ER GEDE 06:22 RHA 07:12 0h 50m 43 km 11 51.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31743 Ranaghat - Gede Fast... ER RHA 05:27 GEDE 06:16 0h 49m 43 km 8 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31744 Gede - Ranaghat Loca... ER GEDE 07:32 RHA 08:24 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31745 Ranaghat - Gede Loca... ER RHA 07:30 GEDE 08:22 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31746 Gede - Ranaghat Loca... ER GEDE 09:47 RHA 10:42 0h 55m 43 km 11 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31747 Ranaghat Jn - Gede L... ER RHA 08:45 GEDE 09:37 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31748 Gede - Ranaghat Loca... ER GEDE 11:55 RHA 12:48 0h 53m 43 km 11 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31749 Ranaghat Jn - Gede L... ER RHA 10:50 GEDE 11:45 0h 55m 43 km 11 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31750 Gede - Ranaghat Jn L... ER GEDE 16:30 RHA 17:20 0h 50m 43 km 11 51.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31751 Ranaghat Jn - Gede L... ER RHA 13:40 GEDE 14:32 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31752 Gede - Ranaghat Loca... ER GEDE 17:35 RHA 18:30 0h 55m 43 km 11 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31753 Ranaghat Jn - Gede L... ER RHA 15:25 GEDE 16:17 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31754 Gede - Ranaghat Loca... ER GEDE 18:30 RHA 19:22 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31755 Ranaghat - Gede Loca... ER RHA 18:20 GEDE 19:17 0h 57m 43 km 11 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31756 Gede - Ranaghat Loca... ER GEDE 20:50 RHA 21:42 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31757 Ranaghat - Gede Loca... ER RHA 19:45 GEDE 20:37 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31758 Gede - Ranaghat Loca... ER GEDE 21:58 RHA 22:50 0h 52m 43 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31759 Ranaghat - Gede Spec... ER RHA 17:25 GEDE 18:22 0h 57m 43 km 12 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31760 Gede - Ranaghat Spec... ER GEDE 19:12 RHA 20:10 0h 58m 43 km 12 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31765 Ranaghat - Lalgola E... ER RHA 05:00 LGL 08:10 3h 10m 154 km 24 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31769 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgol... ER RHA 13:15 LGL 16:30 3h 15m 154 km 27 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31770 Lalgola - Ranaghat J... ER LGL 12:10 RHA 15:35 3h 25m 154 km 27 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31771 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgol... ER RHA 17:05 LGL 20:20 3h 15m 154 km 26 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31772 Lalgola - Ranaghat E... ER LGL 19:35 RHA 23:00 3h 25m 154 km 27 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31773 Ranaghat - Lalgola E... ER RHA 09:22 LGL 12:40 3h 18m 154 km 28 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31774 Lalgola - Ranaghat E... ER LGL 13:55 RHA 17:12 3h 17m 154 km 28 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31781 Ranaghat - Shantipur... ER RHA 08:15 STB 08:42 0h 27m 20 km 4 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31782 Shantipur - Ranaghat... ER STB 08:56 RHA 09:22 0h 26m 20 km 4 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31783 Ranaghat - Shantipur... ER RHA 13:05 STB 13:32 0h 27m 20 km 3 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31784 Shantipur - Ranaghat... ER STB 10:46 RHA 11:12 0h 26m 20 km 3 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31786 Shantipur - Ranaghat... ER STB 14:07 RHA 14:35 0h 28m 20 km 3 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31801 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 17:05 KNJ 19:29 2h 24m 100 km 27 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31802 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 08:40 SDAH 11:00 2h 20m 100 km 27 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31811 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 03:20 KNJ 05:48 2h 28m 100 km 27 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31812 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 04:20 SDAH 06:45 2h 25m 100 km 27 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31813 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 05:20 KNJ 07:42 2h 22m 100 km 28 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31814 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 05:00 SDAH 07:12 2h 12m 100 km 20 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31815 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 06:10 KNJ 08:34 2h 24m 100 km 27 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31816 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 06:07 SDAH 08:27 2h 20m 100 km 27 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31817 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 06:55 KNJ 09:22 2h 27m 100 km 28 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31818 Krishnanagar City - ... ER KNJ 07:04 SDAH 09:22 2h 18m 100 km 23 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31819 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 07:53 KNJ 10:10 2h 17m 100 km 18 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31820 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 09:00 SDAH 11:22 2h 22m 100 km 27 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31821 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 09:35 KNJ 11:50 2h 15m 100 km 19 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31822 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 09:50 SDAH 12:10 2h 20m 100 km 27 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31823 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 10:28 KNJ 12:35 2h 07m 100 km 7 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31824 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 12:07 SDAH 14:25 2h 18m 100 km 26 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31825 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 10:52 KNJ 13:15 2h 23m 100 km 27 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
31827 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 12:05 KNJ 14:26 2h 21m 100 km 26 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31829 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 13:15 KNJ 15:35 2h 20m 100 km 28 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31830 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 15:20 SDAH 17:37 2h 17m 100 km 27 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31831 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 15:25 KNJ 17:50 2h 25m 100 km 28 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31832 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 16:20 SDAH 18:40 2h 20m 100 km 24 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31833 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 16:16 KNJ 18:35 2h 19m 100 km 21 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31834 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 18:32 SDAH 20:58 2h 26m 100 km 26 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31835 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 17:38 KNJ 19:49 2h 11m 100 km 15 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31836 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 19:24 SDAH 21:43 2h 19m 100 km 24 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31837 Sealdah - Krishnanag... ER SDAH 18:43 KNJ 20:59 2h 16m 100 km 20 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31838 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 20:00 SDAH 22:25 2h 25m 100 km 27 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31911 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 04:20 GEDE 07:05 2h 45m 117 km 34 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31912 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 03:50 SDAH 06:25 2h 35m 117 km 34 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31913 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 07:40 GEDE 10:25 2h 45m 117 km 35 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31914 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 05:02 SDAH 07:37 2h 35m 117 km 34 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31915 Sealdah - Gede Local ER SDAH 09:58 GEDE 12:42 2h 44m 117 km 34 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31916 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 07:07 SDAH 09:52 2h 45m 117 km 29 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31917 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 12:45 GEDE 15:40 2h 55m 117 km 34 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31918 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 08:48 SDAH 11:30 2h 42m 117 km 35 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31919 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 14:05 GEDE 16:48 2h 43m 117 km 34 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31920 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 10:40 SDAH 13:14 2h 34m 117 km 33 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31921 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 17:15 GEDE 19:58 2h 43m 117 km 34 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31922 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 14:02 SDAH 16:58 2h 56m 117 km 34 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31923 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 18:20 GEDE 21:06 2h 46m 117 km 34 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31924 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 15:35 SDAH 18:12 2h 37m 117 km 33 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31925 Sealdah - Gede Local ER SDAH 19:28 GEDE 22:10 2h 42m 117 km 34 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31926 Gede - Sealdah Local ER GEDE 19:54 SDAH 22:35 2h 41m 117 km 34 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31927 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 20:32 GEDE 23:20 2h 48m 117 km 35 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31928 Gede - Sealdah Gallo... ER GEDE 21:25 SDAH 00:02 2h 37m 117 km 29 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31929 Sealdah-Gede Local ER SDAH 21:35 GEDE 00:15 2h 40m 117 km 34 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
32211 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 04:07 DKAE 04:50 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32212 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 05:00 SDAH 05:45 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32213 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 04:58 DKAE 05:44 0h 46m 22 km 7 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32214 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... ER DKAE 05:52 SDAH 06:35 0h 43m 22 km 6 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32215 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 05:42 DKAE 06:25 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32216 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... ER DKAE 06:35 SDAH 07:18 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32217 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 06:05 DKAE 06:50 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32218 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 07:02 SDAH 07:46 0h 44m 22 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
32219 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 06:48 DKAE 07:31 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32220 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 07:40 SDAH 08:27 0h 47m 22 km 7 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
32221 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 07:46 DKAE 08:30 0h 44m 22 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
32222 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... ER DKAE 08:44 SDAH 09:28 0h 44m 22 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
32223 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 08:23 DKAE 09:07 0h 44m 22 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
32224 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... ER DKAE 09:15 SDAH 10:00 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32225 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 08:48 DKAE 09:31 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32226 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 09:50 SDAH 10:35 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32227 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 09:50 DKAE 10:32 0h 42m 22 km 7 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
32228 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 10:58 SDAH 11:45 0h 47m 22 km 7 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
32229 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 10:15 DKAE 11:02 0h 47m 22 km 7 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
32230 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... ER DKAE 11:26 SDAH 12:10 0h 44m 22 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
32231 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 10:50 DKAE 11:35 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32232 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 12:08 SDAH 12:55 0h 47m 22 km 7 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
32233 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 12:12 DKAE 12:57 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32234 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 13:10 SDAH 14:05 0h 55m 22 km 7 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
32235 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 13:25 DKAE 14:07 0h 42m 22 km 7 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
32236 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 14:22 SDAH 15:05 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32237 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 15:26 DKAE 16:10 0h 44m 22 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
32238 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 16:25 SDAH 17:07 0h 42m 22 km 7 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
32239 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 16:05 DKAE 16:45 0h 40m 22 km 7 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
32240 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 17:10 SDAH 17:55 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32241 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 17:17 DKAE 18:02 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32242 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 18:10 SDAH 18:55 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32243 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 18:06 DKAE 18:49 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32244 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 18:30 SDAH 19:15 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32245 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 19:05 DKAE 19:50 0h 45m 22 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32246 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 19:15 SDAH 19:58 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32247 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 21:34 DKAE 22:17 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32248 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 20:32 SDAH 21:20 0h 48m 22 km 7 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
32249 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... ER SDAH 22:23 DKAE 23:07 0h 44m 22 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
32250 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... ER DKAE 22:32 SDAH 23:20 0h 48m 22 km 7 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
32252 Dankuni Sealdah Loca... ER DKAE 23:45 SDAH 00:28 0h 43m 22 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
32411 Sealdah - Baruipara ... ER SDAH 14:12 BRPA 15:12 1h 00m 33 km 11 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
32412 Barui Para - Sealdah... ER BRPA 15:23 SDAH 16:30 1h 07m 33 km 11 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
32413 Sealdah - Baruipara ... ER SDAH 20:40 BRPA 21:50 1h 10m 33 km 11 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
32414 Barui Para - Sealdah... ER BRPA 22:50 SDAH 23:50 1h 00m 33 km 11 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
33061 Canning - Barasat Lo... ER CG 14:32 BT 16:44 2h 12m 67 km 25 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
33212 Dumdum Jn - Sealdah ... ER DDJ 11:33 SDAH 11:50 0h 17m 7 km 1 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
33231 Dumdum Jn - Barrackp... ER DDJ 18:17 BP 18:42 0h 25m 16 km 5 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
33232 Barrackpore - Dumdum... ER BP 18:52 DDJ 19:17 0h 25m 16 km 5 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
33262 Barasat Jn - Dumdum ... ER BT 17:12 DDJ 17:40 0h 28m 15 km 7 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
33271 Dumdum Jn - Gobardan... ER DDJ 19:25 GBG 20:45 1h 20m 50 km 16 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
33282 Hasanabad Jn - Dumdu... ER HNB 16:10 DDJ 18:05 1h 55m 68 km 25 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
33291 Dumdum Jn - Dankuni ... ER DDJ 17:50 DKAE 18:18 0h 28m 15 km 5 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
33300 Barasat - Hasanabad ... ER BT 16:25 HNB 17:50 1h 25m 53 km 18 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
33311 Barasat - Hasanabad ... ER BT 04:03 HNB 05:33 1h 30m 53 km 18 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33312 Hasanabad - Barasat ... ER HNB 05:10 BT 06:32 1h 22m 53 km 18 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33313 Barasat Jn - Hasanab... ER BT 05:00 HNB 06:22 1h 22m 53 km 18 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33314 Hasanabad Jn - Baras... ER HNB 09:28 BT 10:46 1h 18m 53 km 18 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33315 Barasat Jn - Hasanab... ER BT 07:52 HNB 09:12 1h 20m 53 km 18 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33316 Hasanabad Jn - Baras... ER HNB 19:40 BT 21:04 1h 24m 53 km 18 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
33317 Barasat Jn - Hasanab... ER BT 17:10 HNB 18:30 1h 20m 53 km 18 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33318 Hasanabad - Barasat ... ER HNB 20:28 BT 21:48 1h 20m 53 km 18 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33319 Barasat Jn - Hasanab... ER BT 18:10 HNB 19:32 1h 22m 53 km 18 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33320 Hasnabad - Barasat L... ER HNB 22:24 BT 23:40 1h 16m 53 km 18 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33321 Barasat Jn - Hasanab... ER BT 19:47 HNB 21:10 1h 23m 53 km 18 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33323 Barasat - Hasanabad ... ER BT 21:30 HNB 22:55 1h 25m 53 km 18 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
33325 Barasat - Hasnabad L... ER BT 22:13 HNB 23:32 1h 19m 53 km 18 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33351 Barasat Jn - Habra L... ER BT 15:42 HB 16:15 0h 33m 22 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
33361 Barasat Jn - Bangaon... ER BT 07:45 BNJ 08:55 1h 10m 54 km 12 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33362 Bangaon Jn - Barasat... ER BNJ 09:25 BT 10:30 1h 05m 54 km 10 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33363 Barasat Jn - Bangaon... ER BT 08:25 BNJ 09:30 1h 05m 54 km 10 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33364 Bangaon Jn - Barasat... ER BNJ 20:05 BT 21:10 1h 05m 54 km 10 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33365 Barasat Jn - Bangaon... ER BT 11:30 BNJ 12:35 1h 05m 54 km 10 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33366 Bangaon Jn - Barasat... ER BNJ 22:10 BT 23:20 1h 10m 54 km 10 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33367 Barasat Jn - Bangaon... ER BT 17:40 BNJ 18:48 1h 08m 54 km 11 47.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
33382 Gobardanga - Barasat... ER GBG 22:15 BT 23:03 0h 48m 35 km 8 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33399 Hasanabad - Barasat ... ER HNB 18:32 BT 19:50 1h 18m 53 km 18 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
33401 Sealdah - Barasat Ma... ER SDAH 18:12 BT 18:57 0h 45m 22 km 9 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33402 Barasat - Sealdah Ma... ER BT 09:35 SDAH 10:20 0h 45m 22 km 9 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33411 Sealdah - Dumdum Can... ER SDAH 09:30 DDC 09:49 0h 19m 10 km 2 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
33412 Dumdum Cantonment - ... ER DDC 10:03 SDAH 10:25 0h 22m 10 km 2 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33421 Sealdah - Madhyamgra... ER SDAH 07:32 MMG 08:12 0h 40m 18 km 7 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
33422 Madhyamgram - Sealda... ER MMG 08:52 SDAH 09:35 0h 43m 18 km 7 25.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
33431 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... ER SDAH 08:58 BT 09:45 0h 47m 22 km 9 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
33432 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... ER BT 05:16 SDAH 06:05 0h 49m 22 km 9 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
33433 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... ER SDAH 09:40 BT 10:26 0h 46m 22 km 9 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
33434 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... ER BT 08:15 SDAH 09:02 0h 47m 22 km 9 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
33435 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... ER SDAH 10:22 BT 11:12 0h 50m 22 km 9 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
33436 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... ER BT 10:40 SDAH 11:27 0h 47m 22 km 9 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
33437 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... ER SDAH 10:34 BT 11:22 0h 48m 22 km 9 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
33438 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... ER BT 14:40 SDAH 15:25 0h 45m 22 km 9 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33439 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... ER SDAH 10:56 BT 11:42 0h 46m 22 km 9 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
33440 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... ER BT 16:12 SDAH 16:57 0h 45m 22 km 9 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33441 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... ER SDAH 16:16 BT 17:00 0h 44m 22 km 9 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
33443 Sealdah - Barasat Lo... ER SDAH 20:38 BT 21:24 0h 46m 22 km 9 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
33445 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... ER SDAH 21:12 BT 21:56 0h 44m 22 km 9 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
33447 Sealdah - Barasat Lo... ER SDAH 21:25 BT 22:10 0h 45m 22 km 9 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33511 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... ER SDAH 05:20 HNB 07:30 2h 10m 75 km 28 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
33512 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... ER HNB 03:03 SDAH 05:30 2h 27m 75 km 27 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
33513 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... ER SDAH 06:12 HNB 08:18 2h 06m 75 km 28 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
33514 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... ER HNB 04:48 SDAH 06:55 2h 07m 75 km 27 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
33515 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... ER SDAH 07:40 HNB 09:55 2h 15m 75 km 28 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
33516 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... ER HNB 06:46 SDAH 08:57 2h 11m 75 km 28 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...