Kolkata EMU / Local Trains

The Kolkata Suburban Railway is a suburban rail system serving the suburbs surrounding the city of Kolkata. Railways such as this are important and heavily used infrastructure in India. It is the largest suburban railway network in India by track length and number of stations.

1675 Kolkata EMU / Local Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
37217 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 07:05 BDC 08:05 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37218 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 05:10 HWH 06:12 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37219 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 07:35 BDC 08:37 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37220 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 05:40 HWH 06:45 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37221 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 08:20 BDC 09:20 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37222 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 06:30 HWH 07:35 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37223 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 08:45 BDC 09:45 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37224 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 06:48 HWH 07:52 1h 04m 39 km 15 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37225 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 09:10 BDC 10:10 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37226 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 07:15 HWH 08:18 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37227 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 09:25 BDC 10:25 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37228 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 08:05 HWH 09:06 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37229 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 09:50 BDC 10:50 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37230 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 08:28 HWH 09:34 1h 06m 39 km 15 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37231 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 10:15 BDC 11:15 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37232 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 08:52 HWH 09:55 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37233 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 10:30 BDC 11:28 0h 58m 39 km 15 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37234 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 09:08 HWH 10:09 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37235 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 10:45 BDC 11:45 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37236 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 09:46 HWH 10:48 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37237 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 10:55 BDC 11:55 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37238 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 10:30 HWH 11:32 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37239 Howrah - Bandel Loca... ER HWH 11:15 BDC 12:18 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37240 Bandel - Howrah Loca... ER BDC 10:45 HWH 11:50 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37241 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 12:00 BDC 13:00 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37242 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 11:22 HWH 12:25 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37243 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 12:20 BDC 13:20 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37244 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 12:15 HWH 13:20 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37245 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 12:55 BDC 13:55 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37246 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 12:30 HWH 13:47 1h 17m 39 km 15 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37247 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 13:15 BDC 14:13 0h 58m 39 km 15 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37248 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 13:15 HWH 14:20 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37249 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 13:25 BDC 14:24 0h 59m 39 km 15 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37250 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 13:35 HWH 14:36 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37251 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 13:33 BDC 14:32 0h 59m 39 km 15 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37252 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 14:12 HWH 15:16 1h 04m 39 km 15 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37253 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 14:40 BDC 15:40 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37254 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 14:50 HWH 15:57 1h 07m 39 km 15 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37255 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 15:00 BDC 16:05 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37256 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 15:10 HWH 16:12 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37257 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 15:35 BDC 16:35 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37258 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 15:35 HWH 16:38 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37259 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 16:16 BDC 17:20 1h 04m 39 km 15 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37260 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 16:05 HWH 17:08 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37261 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 16:55 BDC 17:55 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37262 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 16:40 HWH 17:42 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37263 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 17:47 BDC 18:46 0h 59m 39 km 15 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37264 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 16:48 HWH 17:50 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37265 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 18:15 BDC 19:14 0h 59m 39 km 15 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37266 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 17:13 HWH 18:14 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37267 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 18:20 BDC 19:20 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37268 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 17:30 HWH 18:32 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37269 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 18:45 BDC 19:45 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37270 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 18:05 HWH 19:10 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37271 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 19:30 BDC 20:28 0h 58m 39 km 15 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37272 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 18:20 HWH 19:22 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37273 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 19:40 BDC 20:40 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37274 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 18:50 HWH 19:55 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37275 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 20:10 BDC 21:10 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37276 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 19:30 HWH 20:36 1h 06m 39 km 15 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37277 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 21:05 BDC 22:04 0h 59m 39 km 15 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37278 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 19:45 HWH 20:48 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37279 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 21:10 BDC 22:10 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37280 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 20:33 HWH 21:35 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37281 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 21:30 BDC 22:30 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37282 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 21:00 HWH 22:01 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37283 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 21:50 BDC 22:50 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37284 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 21:45 HWH 22:50 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37285 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 22:20 BDC 23:20 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37286 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 22:18 HWH 23:20 1h 02m 39 km 15 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37287 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 22:30 BDC 23:29 0h 59m 39 km 15 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37288 Bandel Howrah Local ER BDC 22:30 HWH 23:33 1h 03m 39 km 15 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37289 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 23:15 BDC 00:20 1h 05m 39 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37290 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... ER BDC 22:45 HWH 23:46 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37291 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... ER HWH 23:45 BDC 00:45 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37303 Howrah - Singur Loca... ER HWH 05:32 SIU 06:30 0h 58m 33 km 11 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37304 Singur - Howrah Loca... ER SIU 08:12 HWH 09:09 0h 57m 33 km 11 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37305 Howrah -Singur Andol... ER HWH 19:15 SIU 20:18 1h 03m 33 km 11 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37306 Singur - Howrah Loca... ER SIU 21:05 HWH 22:10 1h 05m 33 km 11 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37311 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 05:55 TAK 07:25 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37312 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 03:50 HWH 05:20 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37313 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 06:32 TAK 08:05 1h 33m 57 km 19 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37314 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 04:50 HWH 06:20 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37315 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 08:25 TAK 09:55 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37316 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 05:35 HWH 07:05 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37317 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 09:05 TAK 10:32 1h 27m 57 km 19 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37318 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 06:20 HWH 07:55 1h 35m 57 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37319 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 10:20 TAK 11:48 1h 28m 57 km 19 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37320 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 07:05 HWH 08:40 1h 35m 57 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37321 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 10:50 TAK 12:20 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37322 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 07:55 HWH 09:24 1h 29m 57 km 16 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37323 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 11:36 TAK 13:05 1h 29m 57 km 19 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37324 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 09:32 HWH 11:02 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37326 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 10:25 HWH 11:58 1h 33m 57 km 19 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37327 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 13:38 TAK 15:03 1h 25m 57 km 19 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37328 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 11:15 HWH 12:47 1h 32m 57 km 19 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37329 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 14:10 TAK 15:40 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37330 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 12:00 HWH 13:35 1h 35m 57 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37332 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 12:40 HWH 14:12 1h 32m 57 km 19 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37333 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 16:10 TAK 17:40 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37334 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 13:25 HWH 15:00 1h 35m 57 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
37335 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 17:42 TAK 19:15 1h 33m 57 km 19 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37336 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 14:18 HWH 15:50 1h 32m 57 km 19 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37337 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 18:10 TAK 19:40 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37339 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 19:05 TAK 20:38 1h 33m 57 km 19 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37340 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 16:18 HWH 17:43 1h 25m 57 km 19 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37341 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 19:50 TAK 21:20 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37342 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 17:05 HWH 18:42 1h 37m 57 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37343 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 20:05 TAK 21:35 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37344 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 18:10 HWH 19:42 1h 32m 57 km 19 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37345 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 20:40 TAK 22:05 1h 25m 57 km 19 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37346 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 19:00 HWH 20:28 1h 28m 57 km 19 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37347 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 21:15 TAK 22:42 1h 27m 57 km 19 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37348 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 19:33 HWH 21:05 1h 32m 57 km 19 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37349 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 22:05 TAK 23:34 1h 29m 57 km 19 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37351 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 23:00 TAK 00:30 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37352 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 21:38 HWH 23:08 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37354 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 23:00 HWH 00:30 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
37361 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... ER HWH 09:55 AMBG 12:00 2h 05m 82 km 23 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37362 Arambagh P C Sen - ... ER AMBG 12:20 HWH 14:40 2h 20m 82 km 23 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37363 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... ER HWH 12:15 AMBG 14:40 2h 25m 82 km 23 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37364 Arambagh - Howrah Lo... ER AMBG 14:50 HWH 17:02 2h 12m 82 km 23 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37365 Howrah - Arambagh P ... ER HWH 13:05 AMBG 15:13 2h 08m 82 km 23 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37366 Arambagh P C Sen - H... ER AMBG 20:15 HWH 22:35 2h 20m 82 km 23 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37367 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... ER HWH 15:05 AMBG 17:18 2h 13m 82 km 23 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
37369 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... ER HWH 17:10 AMBG 19:20 2h 10m 82 km 23 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37371 Howrah - Goghat Loca... ER HWH 04:22 GOGT 07:00 2h 38m 91 km 24 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37372 Goghat - Howrah Loca... ER GOGT 07:30 HWH 10:04 2h 34m 91 km 24 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37374 Goghat - Howrah Loca... ER GOGT 13:10 HWH 15:30 2h 20m 91 km 24 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37376 Goghat -Howrah Local ER GOGT 19:05 HWH 21:28 2h 23m 91 km 24 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37377 Howrah - Goghat Loca... ER HWH 16:30 GOGT 18:55 2h 25m 91 km 24 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37378 Goghat - Howrah Loca... ER GOGT 21:25 HWH 23:58 2h 33m 91 km 24 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37379 Howrah - Goghat Loca... ER HWH 18:40 GOGT 21:00 2h 20m 91 km 24 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
37381 Tarakeswar - Arambag... ER TAK 08:22 AMBG 09:00 0h 38m 25 km 3 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37382 Arambagh - Tarakeswa... ER AMBG 09:20 TAK 10:05 0h 45m 25 km 3 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37385 Tarakeswar - Arambag... ER TAK 04:00 AMBG 04:40 0h 40m 25 km 3 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37386 Arambagh - Tarakeswa... ER AMBG 04:50 TAK 05:30 0h 40m 25 km 3 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37387 Tarakeswar - Arambag... ER TAK 05:32 AMBG 06:08 0h 36m 25 km 3 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37388 Arambagh - Tarakeswa... ER AMBG 06:18 TAK 06:58 0h 40m 25 km 3 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37394 Arambagh - Tarakeswa... ER AMBG 23:15 TAK 23:55 0h 40m 25 km 3 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37411 Seoraphuli - Tarakes... ER SHE 05:15 TAK 06:05 0h 50m 35 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
37412 Tarakeswar - Seoraph... ER TAK 04:05 SHE 04:55 0h 50m 35 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
37413 Seoraphuli - Tarakes... ER SHE 23:10 TAK 23:58 0h 48m 35 km 10 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37414 Tarakeswar - Seoraph... ER TAK 22:00 SHE 22:52 0h 52m 35 km 10 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37511 Bally - Bandel Jn Lo... ER BLY 17:50 BDC 18:37 0h 47m 31 km 12 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37512 Bandel Jn - Bally Lo... ER BDC 16:25 BLY 17:10 0h 45m 31 km 12 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37521 Naihati - Bandel Jn ... ER NH 04:40 BDC 05:00 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37522 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 04:10 NH 04:30 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37523 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 06:18 BDC 06:37 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37524 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 05:32 NH 05:50 0h 18m 8 km 2 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37525 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 07:30 BDC 07:50 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37526 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 06:45 NH 07:04 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37527 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 07:55 BDC 08:14 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37528 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 07:21 NH 07:42 0h 21m 8 km 2 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37529 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 08:33 BDC 08:52 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37530 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 08:02 NH 08:22 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37531 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 09:42 BDC 10:02 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37532 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 09:12 NH 09:32 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37533 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 10:45 BDC 11:05 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37534 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 10:15 NH 10:35 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37535 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 12:10 BDC 12:30 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37536 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 11:42 NH 12:02 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37537 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 13:30 BDC 13:50 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37538 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 12:52 NH 13:14 0h 22m 8 km 2 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37539 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 15:08 BDC 15:28 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37540 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 14:39 NH 14:58 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37541 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 15:50 BDC 16:10 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37542 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 15:00 NH 15:20 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37543 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 16:08 BDC 16:28 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37544 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 15:41 NH 16:00 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37545 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 17:18 BDC 17:37 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37546 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 16:50 NH 17:10 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37547 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 18:32 BDC 18:52 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37548 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 17:45 NH 18:07 0h 22m 8 km 2 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37549 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 19:15 BDC 19:33 0h 18m 8 km 2 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37550 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 18:40 NH 19:00 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37551 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 19:50 BDC 20:10 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37552 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 19:20 NH 19:42 0h 22m 8 km 2 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37553 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 21:15 BDC 21:33 0h 18m 8 km 2 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37554 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 20:35 NH 20:57 0h 22m 8 km 2 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37555 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 22:15 BDC 22:35 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37556 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 21:45 NH 22:05 0h 20m 8 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
37557 Naihati Jn - Bandel ... ER NH 23:58 BDC 00:20 0h 22m 8 km 2 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37558 Bandel Jn - Naihati ... ER BDC 23:26 NH 23:45 0h 19m 8 km 2 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37611 Howrah - Pundooah Lo... ER HWH 11:42 PDA 13:10 1h 28m 61 km 18 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37612 Pundooah - Howrah Lo... ER PDA 08:55 HWH 10:15 1h 20m 61 km 13 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37614 Pundooah - Howrah Lo... ER PDA 13:30 HWH 15:08 1h 38m 61 km 18 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37651 Howrah - Memari Loca... ER HWH 08:40 MYM 10:25 1h 45m 82 km 16 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37652 Memari - Howrah Loca... ER MYM 11:10 HWH 13:15 2h 05m 82 km 16 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37653 Howrah - Memari Loca... ER HWH 11:31 MYM 13:22 1h 51m 82 km 26 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37654 Memari - Howrah Loca... ER MYM 13:45 HWH 15:40 1h 55m 82 km 26 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37655 Howrah - Memari Loca... ER HWH 12:45 MYM 14:37 1h 52m 82 km 26 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37656 Memari - Howrah Loca... ER MYM 14:55 HWH 16:52 1h 57m 82 km 26 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
37657 Howrah - Memari Loca... ER HWH 13:43 MYM 15:30 1h 47m 82 km 26 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
37658 Memari - Howrah Loca... ER MYM 16:05 HWH 17:55 1h 50m 82 km 26 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37711 Bandel - Pundooah Lo... ER BDC 08:20 PDA 08:45 0h 25m 21 km 4 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37731 Bandel - Memari Loca... ER BDC 20:47 MYM 21:35 0h 48m 43 km 10 53.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37732 Memari - Bandel Loca... ER MYM 21:50 BDC 22:40 0h 50m 43 km 10 51.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37741 Bandel-Katwa Local ER BDC 03:05 KWAE 05:40 2h 35m 105 km 27 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37742 Katwa - Bandel Local ER KWAE 04:40 BDC 06:55 2h 15m 105 km 27 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...