Kolkata EMU / Local Trains

The Kolkata Suburban Railway is a suburban rail system serving the suburbs surrounding the city of Kolkata. Railways such as this are important and heavily used infrastructure in India. It is the largest suburban railway network in India by track length and number of stations.

1669 Kolkata EMU / Local Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
37748 Katwa-Bandel Local ER KWAE 13:00 BDC 15:15 2h 15m 105 km 27 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37749 Bandel-Katwa Local ER BDC 12:15 KWAE 14:30 2h 15m 105 km 27 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37750 Katwa-Bandel Local ER KWAE 17:35 BDC 19:40 2h 05m 105 km 27 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37751 Bandel-Katwa Local ER BDC 14:40 KWAE 17:10 2h 30m 105 km 27 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
37752 Katwa-Bandel Local ER KWAE 19:50 BDC 22:05 2h 15m 105 km 27 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37753 Bandel-Katwa Local ER BDC 16:30 KWAE 18:45 2h 15m 105 km 26 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37754 Katwa-Bandel Local ER KWAE 20:50 BDC 23:00 2h 10m 105 km 26 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37755 Bandel - Katwa Local ER BDC 19:35 KWAE 21:50 2h 15m 105 km 27 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37756 Katwa - Bandel Local ER KWAE 18:50 BDC 21:05 2h 15m 105 km 27 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37757 Bandel - Katwa Local ER BDC 23:25 KWAE 01:35 2h 10m 105 km 27 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37758 Katwa- Bandel Local ER KWAE 22:00 BDC 00:15 2h 15m 105 km 27 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37781 Bandel Jn - Barddham... ER BDC 03:45 BWN 05:02 1h 17m 68 km 16 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
37782 Barddhaman - Bandel ... ER BWN 06:45 BDC 08:00 1h 15m 68 km 16 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37783 Bandel Jn - Barddham... ER BDC 04:20 BWN 05:37 1h 17m 68 km 16 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
37784 Barddhaman - Bandel ... ER BWN 21:00 BDC 22:20 1h 20m 68 km 16 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
37785 Bandel Jn - Barddham... ER BDC 05:45 BWN 07:05 1h 20m 68 km 16 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
37786 Barddhaman - Bandel ... ER BWN 03:35 BDC 04:50 1h 15m 68 km 16 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37811 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 04:15 BWN 06:35 2h 20m 107 km 32 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37812 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 03:05 HWH 05:27 2h 22m 107 km 30 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37813 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 05:00 BWN 07:20 2h 20m 107 km 32 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37814 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 04:05 HWH 06:35 2h 30m 107 km 32 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37815 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 05:27 BWN 07:37 2h 10m 107 km 25 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37816 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 05:05 HWH 07:28 2h 23m 107 km 32 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37817 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 06:20 BWN 08:48 2h 28m 107 km 32 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37818 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 05:42 HWH 08:08 2h 26m 107 km 32 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
37819 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 06:58 BWN 09:25 2h 27m 107 km 32 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
37820 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 06:18 HWH 08:36 2h 18m 107 km 32 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37821 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 08:05 BWN 10:24 2h 19m 107 km 32 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37822 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 06:35 HWH 08:30 1h 55m 107 km 1 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37823 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 09:00 BWN 11:25 2h 25m 107 km 32 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37824 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 07:00 HWH 09:18 2h 18m 107 km 26 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37825 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 10:05 BWN 12:30 2h 25m 107 km 32 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37826 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 07:38 HWH 09:50 2h 12m 107 km 20 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37827 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 11:25 BWN 13:50 2h 25m 107 km 32 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37828 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 08:22 HWH 10:38 2h 16m 107 km 25 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37829 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 12:30 BWN 14:50 2h 20m 107 km 32 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37830 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 08:46 HWH 11:05 2h 19m 107 km 25 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37831 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 14:20 BWN 16:38 2h 18m 107 km 28 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37832 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 09:58 HWH 12:40 2h 42m 107 km 32 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37833 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 14:52 BWN 17:10 2h 18m 107 km 31 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37834 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 11:22 HWH 13:50 2h 28m 107 km 32 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37835 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 14:55 BWN 17:11 2h 16m 107 km 19 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37836 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 12:25 HWH 14:46 2h 21m 107 km 32 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37837 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 15:30 BWN 17:50 2h 20m 107 km 25 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37838 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 13:40 HWH 16:05 2h 25m 107 km 32 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37839 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 16:45 BWN 19:02 2h 17m 107 km 27 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37840 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 15:15 HWH 17:35 2h 20m 107 km 32 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37841 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 17:30 BWN 19:36 2h 06m 107 km 20 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
37842 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 16:30 HWH 19:02 2h 32m 107 km 32 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37843 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 17:55 BWN 19:50 1h 55m 107 km 1 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37844 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 17:25 HWH 19:48 2h 23m 107 km 20 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37845 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 18:05 BWN 20:25 2h 20m 107 km 28 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37846 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 17:24 HWH 19:49 2h 25m 107 km 31 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37847 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 18:35 BWN 20:50 2h 15m 107 km 25 47.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37848 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 18:00 HWH 20:22 2h 22m 107 km 32 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37849 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 19:00 BWN 21:00 2h 00m 107 km 9 53.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37850 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... ER BWN 18:40 HWH 20:59 2h 19m 107 km 32 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37851 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 19:10 BWN 21:28 2h 18m 107 km 32 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37852 Barddhaman - Howrah ... ER BWN 19:55 HWH 22:15 2h 20m 107 km 32 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37853 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 20:20 BWN 22:50 2h 30m 107 km 28 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37854 Barddhaman - Howrah ... ER BWN 20:40 HWH 23:12 2h 32m 107 km 32 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37855 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 20:47 BWN 23:10 2h 23m 107 km 32 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37857 Howrah - Barddhaman ... ER HWH 22:10 BWN 00:30 2h 20m 107 km 32 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37911 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... ER HWH 05:38 KWAE 08:50 3h 12m 144 km 42 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
37912 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 03:45 HWH 07:00 3h 15m 144 km 39 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37913 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... ER HWH 08:00 KWAE 11:15 3h 15m 144 km 42 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
37914 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 05:40 HWH 08:43 3h 03m 145 km 27 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37915 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... ER HWH 10:00 KWAE 13:15 3h 15m 145 km 28 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37916 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 06:20 HWH 09:25 3h 05m 145 km 31 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
37917 Howrah - Katwa Local ER HWH 12:10 KWAE 15:30 3h 20m 144 km 42 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37918 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 07:00 HWH 10:20 3h 20m 144 km 43 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37919 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... ER HWH 14:30 KWAE 17:40 3h 10m 145 km 31 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37920 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 07:45 HWH 10:55 3h 10m 145 km 28 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37921 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... ER HWH 17:05 KWAE 20:25 3h 20m 144 km 38 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37922 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 10:20 HWH 14:05 3h 45m 144 km 42 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
37923 Howrah - Katwa Local ER HWH 18:10 KWAE 21:20 3h 10m 145 km 31 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37924 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 14:45 HWH 18:05 3h 20m 145 km 28 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
37925 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... ER HWH 19:25 KWAE 22:30 3h 05m 145 km 27 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
37926 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 15:30 HWH 18:48 3h 18m 144 km 43 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
37927 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... ER HWH 20:30 KWAE 23:50 3h 20m 144 km 39 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
37928 Katwa - Howrah Local ER KWAE 19:20 HWH 22:42 3h 22m 144 km 40 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38031 Shalimar - Santragac... SER SHM 08:50 SRC 09:05 0h 15m 5 km 1 20 km/h
SMTWTFS
38032 Santragachi - Shalim... SER SRC 09:37 SHM 09:50 0h 13m 5 km 1 23.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38033 Shalimar - Santragac... SER SHM 17:15 SRC 17:30 0h 15m 5 km 1 20 km/h
SMTWTFS
38034 Santragachi - Shalim... SER SRC 15:40 SHM 15:55 0h 15m 5 km 1 20 km/h
SMTWTFS
38036 Santragachi - Shalim... SER SRC 17:55 SHM 18:15 0h 20m 5 km 1 15 km/h
SMTWTFS
38051 Howrah - Haldia Loca... SER HWH 06:15 HLZ 09:50 3h 35m 140 km 36 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38052 Haldia - Howrah Fast... SER HLZ 06:05 HWH 09:22 3h 17m 140 km 25 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38053 Howrah - Haldia Fast... SER HWH 09:32 HLZ 12:45 3h 13m 136 km 19 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
38054 Haldia - Panskura Lo... SER HLZ 10:05 PKU 11:40 1h 35m 69 km 12 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38055 Panskura - Haldia Lo... SER PKU 15:15 HLZ 16:55 1h 40m 69 km 12 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38056 Haldia - Howrah Fast... SER HLZ 15:00 HWH 17:57 2h 57m 136 km 18 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38057 Howrah - Haldia Loca... SER HWH 18:00 HLZ 21:40 3h 40m 140 km 33 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
38058 Haldia - Howrah Fast... SER HLZ 17:15 HWH 20:50 3h 35m 140 km 28 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38101 Santragachi - Ulubar... SER SRC 05:35 ULB 06:15 0h 40m 25 km 8 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38102 Uluberia - Santragac... SER ULB 06:50 SRC 07:35 0h 45m 25 km 8 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
38103 Howrah - Ulubaria Lo... SER SRC 07:22 ULB 08:03 0h 41m 25 km 7 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38104 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... SER ULB 08:17 HWH 09:18 1h 01m 32 km 12 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38105 Howrah - Uluberia Lo... SER HWH 08:27 ULB 09:35 1h 08m 32 km 12 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
38106 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... SER ULB 09:48 HWH 10:50 1h 02m 32 km 12 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
38107 Santragachi - Ulubar... SER SRC 16:40 ULB 17:23 0h 43m 25 km 8 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38108 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... ER ULB 17:52 HWH 19:05 1h 13m 32 km 12 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
38201 Howrah - Bagnan Loca... SER HWH 17:10 BZN 18:25 1h 15m 45 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
38202 Bagnan - Howrah Loca... SER BZN 07:25 HWH 08:40 1h 15m 45 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
38204 Bagnan - Howrah Loca... SER BZN 08:22 HWH 09:37 1h 15m 45 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
38206 Bagnan - Santragachi... SER BZN 18:40 SRC 19:40 1h 00m 38 km 11 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
38301 Santragachi - Meched... SER SRC 06:10 MCA 07:30 1h 20m 51 km 15 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
38302 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... SER MCA 03:05 HWH 04:35 1h 30m 58 km 19 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38303 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... SER HWH 07:35 MCA 09:15 1h 40m 58 km 19 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38304 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... SER MCA 03:50 HWH 05:20 1h 30m 58 km 19 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38305 Shalimar - Mecheda L... SER SHM 10:30 MCA 12:13 1h 43m 56 km 17 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38306 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... SER MCA 04:35 HWH 06:05 1h 30m 58 km 19 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38307 Howrah-Mecheda Local SER HWH 12:35 MCA 14:10 1h 35m 58 km 19 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38308 Mecheda-Howrah Local SER MCA 06:15 HWH 07:47 1h 32m 58 km 19 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38309 Santragachi - Meched... SER SRC 17:35 MCA 18:55 1h 20m 51 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
38310 Mecheda - Shalimar L... SER MCA 07:03 SHM 08:32 1h 29m 56 km 16 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38311 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... SER HWH 17:50 MCA 19:22 1h 32m 58 km 19 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38312 Mecheda - Santragach... SER MCA 09:50 SRC 11:00 1h 10m 51 km 15 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38313 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... SER HWH 18:55 MCA 20:27 1h 32m 58 km 19 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38314 Mecheda-Howrah Local SER MCA 13:25 HWH 15:02 1h 37m 58 km 19 35.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38315 Shalimar - Mecheda L... SER SHM 19:12 MCA 20:45 1h 33m 56 km 17 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38316 Mecheda - Santragach... SER MCA 14:12 SRC 15:30 1h 18m 51 km 15 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
38317 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... SER HWH 20:05 MCA 21:40 1h 35m 58 km 19 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38318 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... SER MCA 14:30 HWH 16:02 1h 32m 58 km 19 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38319 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... SER HWH 22:00 MCA 23:32 1h 32m 58 km 19 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38321 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... SER HWH 22:57 MCA 00:40 1h 43m 58 km 19 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38401 Santragachi - Pansku... SER SRC 05:45 PKU 07:15 1h 30m 63 km 19 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
38402 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 03:05 HWH 04:52 1h 47m 71 km 23 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38403 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 05:45 PKU 07:35 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38404 Panskura - Santragac... SER PKU 03:22 SRC 04:45 1h 23m 63 km 19 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38405 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 06:43 PKU 08:30 1h 47m 71 km 23 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38406 Panskura - Howrah Lo... SER PKU 04:18 HWH 06:05 1h 47m 71 km 23 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38407 Santragachi - Pansku... SER SRC 07:45 PKU 09:15 1h 30m 63 km 19 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
38408 Panskura - Howrah Lo... SER PKU 04:32 HWH 06:20 1h 48m 71 km 23 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38409 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 07:45 PKU 09:47 2h 02m 71 km 23 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38410 Panskura - Santragac... SER PKU 05:05 SRC 06:30 1h 25m 63 km 19 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38411 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 08:13 PKU 10:12 1h 59m 71 km 22 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38412 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 05:40 HWH 07:30 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38413 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER SRC 09:15 PKU 10:50 1h 35m 63 km 19 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38414 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 06:25 HWH 08:20 1h 55m 71 km 23 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
38415 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 09:05 PKU 11:00 1h 55m 71 km 23 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
38416 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 07:25 SRC 08:50 1h 25m 63 km 19 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38417 Santragachi - Pansku... SER HWH 09:50 PKU 11:45 1h 55m 71 km 23 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
38418 Panskura Jn - Santra... SER PKU 08:20 SRC 09:35 1h 15m 64 km 6 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
38419 Howrah-Panskura Loca... SER HWH 10:12 PKU 12:10 1h 58m 71 km 23 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38420 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 08:25 HWH 10:15 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38421 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 11:15 PKU 13:08 1h 53m 71 km 23 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38422 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 08:50 HWH 10:43 1h 53m 71 km 23 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38423 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 13:10 PKU 15:00 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38424 Panskura Jn - Santra... SER PKU 09:25 SRC 10:52 1h 27m 63 km 18 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38425 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 13:55 PKU 15:47 1h 52m 71 km 23 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
38426 Panskura - Howrah Lo... SER PKU 10:00 HWH 11:47 1h 47m 71 km 23 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38427 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 14:40 PKU 16:30 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38428 Panskura - Howrah Lo... SER PKU 10:20 HWH 12:07 1h 47m 71 km 23 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38429 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 15:05 PKU 16:55 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38430 Panskura - Howrah Lo... SER PKU 11:32 HWH 13:20 1h 48m 71 km 23 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38431 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 15:45 PKU 17:35 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38432 Panskura - Howrah Lo... SER PKU 12:05 HWH 14:02 1h 57m 71 km 23 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38433 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 16:15 PKU 18:05 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38434 Panskura - Santragac... SER PKU 12:40 SRC 14:20 1h 40m 64 km 18 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38435 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 17:00 PKU 18:52 1h 52m 71 km 23 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
38436 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 14:02 HWH 15:50 1h 48m 71 km 23 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38437 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 17:35 PKU 19:27 1h 52m 71 km 23 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
38438 Panskura - Howrah Lo... SER PKU 15:35 HWH 17:25 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38439 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER SRC 18:15 PKU 19:22 1h 07m 63 km 4 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38440 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 15:57 HWH 17:50 1h 53m 71 km 23 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38441 Santragachi - Pansku... SER DSNR 18:38 PKU 20:15 1h 37m 66 km 21 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38442 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 16:40 HWH 18:38 1h 58m 71 km 23 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38443 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 19:05 PKU 20:55 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38444 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 17:08 HWH 19:20 2h 12m 71 km 23 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
38445 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 19:25 PKU 21:12 1h 47m 71 km 23 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38446 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 17:45 HWH 19:38 1h 53m 71 km 23 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38447 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 19:48 PKU 21:38 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38448 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 18:00 HWH 20:00 2h 00m 71 km 23 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38449 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 20:25 PKU 22:20 1h 55m 71 km 23 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
38450 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 18:18 HWH 20:25 2h 07m 71 km 23 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38451 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 21:10 PKU 23:12 2h 02m 71 km 23 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38452 Panskura - Santragac... SER PKU 19:10 SRC 20:35 1h 25m 63 km 19 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38453 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 22:25 PKU 00:15 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38454 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 20:18 HWH 22:10 1h 52m 71 km 23 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
38455 Howrah - Panskura Lo... SER HWH 23:40 PKU 01:28 1h 48m 71 km 22 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38456 Panskura Jn - Howrah... SER PKU 21:25 HWH 23:15 1h 50m 71 km 23 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38501 Howrah - Balichak Lo... SER HWH 11:28 BCK 13:45 2h 17m 91 km 28 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38502 Balichak - Howrah Lo... SER BCK 14:05 HWH 16:30 2h 25m 91 km 28 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
38601 Howrah - Kolaghat Lo... SER HWH 09:15 KIG 10:48 1h 33m 55 km 18 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38602 Kolaghat - Howrah Lo... SER KIG 11:17 HWH 12:43 1h 26m 55 km 18 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38701 Howrah - Kharagpur M... SER HWH 03:05 KGP 05:20 2h 15m 115 km 15 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
38702 Kharagpur - Howrah L... SER KGP 03:00 HWH 05:35 2h 35m 115 km 32 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38703 Howrah - Kharagpur L... SER HWH 03:25 KGP 06:00 2h 35m 115 km 32 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38704 Kharagpur - Howrah L... SER KGP 03:50 HWH 06:32 2h 42m 115 km 32 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38705 Howrah - Kharagpur L... SER HWH 04:55 KGP 07:30 2h 35m 115 km 32 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
38706 Kharagpur - Howrah L... SER KGP 05:25 HWH 08:02 2h 37m 115 km 31 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38707 Howrah - Kharagpur L... SER HWH 07:15 KGP 10:05 2h 50m 115 km 32 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38708 Kharagpur - Howrah L... SER KGP 06:55 HWH 09:32 2h 37m 115 km 32 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38709 Santragachi - Kharag... SER SRC 11:00 KGP 13:35 2h 35m 108 km 28 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38710 Kharagpur - Howrah M... SER KGP 07:10 HWH 09:47 2h 37m 115 km 32 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
38711 Howrah - Kharagpur L... SER HWH 11:00 KGP 13:50 2h 50m 115 km 31 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38713 Howrah - Kharagpur L... SER HWH 11:55 KGP 14:40 2h 45m 115 km 32 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
38714 Kharagpur - Howrah F... SER KGP 07:40 HWH 10:05 2h 25m 115 km 12 47.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
38716 Kharagpur - Howrah L... SER KGP 10:55 HWH 13:35 2h 40m 115 km 32 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...