HNL / Hingoli Deccan

Hingoli Deccan (हिंगोली डेक्कन), station code HNL, is a railway station in Hingoli district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hingoli Deccan.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hingoli Deccan have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57583 Akola Purna Passenger... Pass SCR 00:53 00:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hazr... Exp SCR 01:30 01:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR 01:55 01:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02486 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur... Exp SCR 03:50 03:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur E... Exp CR 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR 06:19 06:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57581 Akola Purna Passenger... Pass SCR 08:33 08:35 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
57582 Purna - Akola Passenger... Pass SCR 08:38 08:40 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
57584 Purna Akola Passenger... Pass SCR 08:38 08:40 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 09:29 09:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12766 Amravati - Tirupati SF Ex... SF SCR 10:09 10:10 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR 10:14 10:15 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12765 Tirupati - Amravati SF Ex... SF SCR 10:44 10:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 10:59 11:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17640 Akola- Kacheguda InterCit... Exp SCR 11:24 11:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17642 Narkher - Kacheguda Inter... Exp SCR 11:24 11:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 12:58 13:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 13:34 13:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17639 Kacheguda - Akola InterCi... Exp SCR 15:44 15:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17641 Kacheguda - Narkher Inter... Exp SCR 15:44 15:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57539 Akola Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass SCR 16:38 16:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 17:00 17:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 17:14 17:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 17:15 17:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
82971 Jaipur - Hyderabad Suvidh... Prm SCR 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
57540 Parli Vaijnath - Akola Pa... Pass SCR 17:18 17:20 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 21:09 21:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 21:09 21:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 21:09 21:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 21:09 21:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT E... Exp CR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 22:29 22:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 23:19 23:20 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 23:39 23:40 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hingoli Deccan by train, get complete information about HNL / Hingoli Deccan station, nearest airport to Hingoli Deccan. Complete list of trains to and from Hingoli Deccan

Loading...