HNL / Hingoli Deccan
हिंगोली डेक्कन

Hingoli Deccan (हिंगोली डेक्कन), station code HNL, is a railway station in Hingoli district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hingoli Deccan.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hingoli Deccan have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
06182 Bhagat ki Kothi - Coimbat... Exp SR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
04811 Bhagat ki Kothi - Coimbat... Exp NWR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
09520 Okha - Madurai Special Fa... Exp WR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
57583 Akola Purna Passenger... Pass SCR 00:53 00:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Far... SF SCR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur E... Exp CR 04:29 04:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19714 Kurnool City - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07053 Kacheguda - Lalgarh Speci... Exp SCR 06:15 06:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
09519 Madurai - Okha Special Fa... Exp WR 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
09576 Mahbubnagar - Rajkot Spec... Exp WR 08:29 08:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
57581 Akola Purna Passenger... Pass SCR 08:33 08:35 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
57582 Purna - Akola Passenger... Pass SCR 08:38 08:40 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
57584 Purna Akola Passenger... Pass SCR 08:38 08:40 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
06181 Coimbatore - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 09:00 09:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04812 Coimbatore - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp NWR 09:00 09:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 09:09 09:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07605 Tirupati - Akola Fare Spe... Exp SCR 09:39 09:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
07123 Secunderabad - Udaipur Ci... Exp SCR 09:39 09:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12766 Amravati - Tirupati SF Ex... SF SCR 09:49 09:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
09575 Rajkot - Mahbubnagar Spec... Exp WR 09:59 10:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
07606 Akola - Tirupati Fare Spe... Exp SCR 10:00 10:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
17642 Narkher - Kacheguda Inter... Exp SCR 10:49 10:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
17640 Akola - Kacheguda InterCi... Exp SCR 10:49 10:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
12765 Tirupati - Amravati SF Ex... SF SCR 10:54 10:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR 11:49 11:50 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 12:19 12:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 13:04 13:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Exp WR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17639 Kacheguda - Akola InterCi... Exp SCR 15:39 15:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
17641 Kacheguda - Narkher Inter... Exp SCR 15:39 15:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57539 Akola Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass SCR 16:38 16:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 16:59 17:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07116 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Far... SF SCR 16:59 17:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57540 Parli Vaijnath - Akola Pa... Pass SCR 17:18 17:20 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 18:49 18:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT E... Exp CR 21:49 21:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Kurnool City Exp... Exp NWR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07054 Lalgarh - Kacheguda Speci... Exp SCR 23:19 23:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 23:29 23:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 23:29 23:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hingoli Deccan by train, get complete information about HNL / Hingoli Deccan station, nearest airport to Hingoli Deccan. Complete list of trains to and from Hingoli Deccan

Loading...
Hingoli Deccan