MHD / Mahemdavad Kheda Road
महेमदावड़ खेड़ा रोड

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (महेमदावड़ खेड़ा रोड), station code MHD, is a railway station in Kheda district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mahemdavad Kheda Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mahemdavad Kheda Road have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 00:08 00:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 01:11 01:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69106 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU EMU WR 01:40 01:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79430 Ahmedabad - Anand Demu... EMU WR 02:27 02:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 02:37 02:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 02:37 02:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 02:48 02:49 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69116 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU EMU WR 03:04 03:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 03:31 03:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69105 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU EMU WR 04:04 04:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 05:36 05:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... EMU WR 06:11 06:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69129 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU EMU WR 06:18 06:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 07:05 07:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 07:06 07:07 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 07:21 07:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 07:34 07:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 07:43 07:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19310 Shanti Express Exp WR 07:50 07:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... EMU WR 09:00 09:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 09:26 09:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 09:37 09:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69192 Gandhinagar-Anand MEMU... EMU WR 09:41 09:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 10:31 10:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 11:20 11:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF Inter... SF WR 11:24 11:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 13:18 13:19 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 13:44 13:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 13:46 13:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69128 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU... EMU WR 14:30 14:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Inte... Exp WR 15:03 15:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 15:52 15:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 16:02 16:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar InterCit... SF WR 16:42 16:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... EMU WR 17:41 17:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69127 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 17:43 17:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 18:29 18:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 18:49 18:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69191 Anand-Gandhinagar MEMU... EMU WR 19:00 19:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 19:29 19:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 19:29 19:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Inte... Exp WR 19:41 19:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69130 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU EMU WR 20:02 20:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19309 Shanti Express Exp WR 20:14 20:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 21:14 21:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 21:24 21:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 21:24 21:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 21:47 21:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 21:49 21:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 22:10 22:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 22:38 22:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
79429 Anand - Ahmedabad Demu... EMU WR 23:14 23:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mahemdavad Kheda Road by train, get complete information about MHD / Mahemdavad Kheda Road station, nearest airport to Mahemdavad Kheda Road. Complete list of trains to and from Mahemdavad Kheda Road

Loading...