Napasar/NPS

Napasar railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Napasar.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh ... 05:51 05:53 2 S M T W T F S
2 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-... 06:35 06:37 2 S M T W T F S
3 12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah S... 06:53 06:55 2 0 - - - - T - -
4 74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU 08:06 08:07 1 S M T W T F S
5 04736 Haridwar - Bikaner F... 08:42 08:44 2 -- S - - - - - -
6 22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sara... 09:38 09:40 2 S M T W T F S
7 74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU 10:36 10:38 2 S M T W T F S
8 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Pas... 12:16 12:17 1 S M T W T F S
9 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Pas... 14:37 14:38 1 S M T W T F S
10 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... 15:48 15:50 2 S M T W T F S
11 74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU 16:46 16:47 1 S M T W T F S
12 12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer S... 17:34 17:35 1 1 - - T - - - -
13 74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU 18:58 19:00 - S M T W T F S
14 04735 Bikaner - Haridwar F... 20:10 20:12 2 - - - - - F -
15 54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Pa... 21:10 21:11 1 S M T W T F S
16 12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sara... 22:43 22:45 2 S M T W T F S
Napasar/NPS
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 28 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: MDR 5, Napasar, Bikaner, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Bikaner
Elevation: 239 m above sea level
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner