PDW / Pandaul
पण्डौल

Pandaul (पण्डौल), station code PDW, is a railway station in Madhubani district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Samastipur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pandaul.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pandaul (PDW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55528 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 01:07 01:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
55527 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 04:04 04:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 08:04 08:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 08:04 08:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 08:09 08:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 08:09 08:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
55519 Samastipur-Jaynagar Passe... Pass ECR 08:15 08:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
55514 Jaynagar-Samastipur Passe... Pass ECR 08:44 08:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (Dhuliy... Pass ER 10:23 10:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
13225 Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar... Exp ECR 11:27 11:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
13226 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp ECR 13:37 13:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
55518 Jaynagar - Darbhanga Pass... Pass ECR 14:06 14:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
75209 Samastipur - Jaynagar DEM... DEMU ECR 16:14 16:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
55520 Jaynagar-Samastipur Passe... Pass ECR 17:52 17:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
55517 Darbhanga - Jaynagar Pass... Pass ECR 18:15 18:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
55513 Samastipur Jaynagar Passe... Pass ECR 20:41 20:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
53042 Jaynagar - Howrah (Dhuliy... Pass ER 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
75210 Jaynagar - Samastipur DEM... DEMU ECR 22:04 22:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 23:26 23:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 23:26 23:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 23:26 23:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 23:26 23:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pandaul by train, get complete information about PDW / Pandaul station, nearest airport to Pandaul. Complete list of trains to and from Pandaul

Loading...
Pandaul