PRLI / Parli Vaijnath
परली वैजनाथ

Parli Vaijnath (परली वैजनाथ), station code PRLI, is a railway station in Beed district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Parli Vaijnath.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Parli Vaijnath have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur E... Exp CR 00:40 00:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
07618 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 00:45 01:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigunta We... Exp SCR 01:45 01:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT E... Exp CR 02:10 02:30 20m 1
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 04:00 04:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 04:20 04:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
57553 Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad... Pass SCR - 04:30 - -
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 05:40 06:00 20m 1
SMTWTFS
51426 Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass CR 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR 06:45 06:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR 06:55 07:15 20m 1
SMTWTFS
51425 ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passe... Pass CR - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR ... Exp SWR 08:40 08:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR 09:20 09:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
57548 Purna - Hyderabad Passeng... Pass SCR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath P... Pass SCR 12:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
57540 Parli Vaijnath - Akola Pa... Pass SCR - 13:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Pa... Pass CR 15:50 16:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangabad We... Exp SCR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passeng... Pass SCR 17:35 17:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
57522 Purna - Parli Vaijnath Pa... Pass SCR 19:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sah... Exp SWR 19:00 19:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 20:20 20:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Pa... Pass CR 20:40 21:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
57521 Parli Vaijnath - Purna Pa... Pass SCR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 21:45 22:05 20m 1
SMTWTFS
57539 Akola Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass SCR 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 23:45 00:10 25m 1
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 23:45 00:10 25m 1
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 23:45 00:10 25m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Parli Vaijnath by train, get complete information about PRLI / Parli Vaijnath station, nearest airport to Parli Vaijnath. Complete list of trains to and from Parli Vaijnath

Loading...