QLM / Kulem
कुलेम

Kulem (कुलेम), station code QLM, is a railway station in Goa district of the Indian state of Goa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kulem.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kulem have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kulem (QLM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17309 Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gam... Exp SWR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17316 Velankanni - Vasco-Da-Gam... Exp SWR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17419 Tirupati - Vasco-Da-Gama ... Exp SCR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama... Exp SCR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06948 Hubballi-Vasco Da Gama Go... Exp SWR 04:35 04:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 04:35 04:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
56961 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passe... Pass SWR - 06:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi ... Pass SWR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18048-Slip Vasco Da Gama - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
56962 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passe... Pass SWR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankann... Exp SWR 10:20 10:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17420 Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - Vas... Exp SWR 11:00 11:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
56963 Kulem - Vasco-Da-Gama Pas... Pass SWR - 12:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 12:55 13:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip2 Kacheguda - Vasco Da Gama... Exp SCR 13:00 13:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express Exp CR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
56964 Vasco-Da-Gama - Kulem Pas... Pass SWR 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express Exp CR 15:05 15:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06921 Belagavi - Vasco Da Gama ... Pass SWR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
17312 Vasco-da-Gama - MGR Chenn... Exp SWR 16:05 16:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02779 Vasco Da Gama - KSR Benga... SF SWR 16:30 16:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 16:30 16:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
56965 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passe... Pass SWR - 17:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
56966 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passe... Pass SWR 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17310 Vasco da Gama-Yesvantpur ... Exp SWR 22:55 23:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kulem by train, get complete information about QLM / Kulem station, nearest airport to Kulem. Complete list of trains to and from Kulem

Loading...