RGL / Rengali
रेंगाली

Rengali (रेंगाली), station code RGL, is a railway station in Angul district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sambalpur Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Rengali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Rengali (RGL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 02:21 02:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 02:21 02:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 02:21 02:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
18452 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 04:40 04:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Exp SER 04:53 04:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
68033 Jharsuguda - Sambalpur ME... EMU SER 05:10 05:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22839 Rourkela - Bhubaneswar In... SF SER 07:16 07:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
68034 Sambalpur - Jharsuguda ME... EMU SER 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
18005 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER 08:15 08:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12872 Ispat Express SF SER 08:48 08:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
68027 Rourkela - Sambalpur MEMU... EMU SER 10:06 10:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18312 Manduadih - Sambalpur Exp... Exp ECoR 10:25 10:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 11:12 11:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
68028 Sambalpur - Rourkela MEMU... EMU SER 11:42 11:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Pass... Pass SECR 13:00 13:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
18311 Sambalpur - Manduadih Exp... Exp ECoR 13:33 13:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
58213 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SECR 15:45 15:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12871 Ispat Express SF SER 16:10 16:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 16:32 16:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
68031 Jharsuguda - Sambalpur ME... EMU SER 17:55 17:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
18006 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22840 Bhubaneswar - Rourkela In... SF SER 19:05 19:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
68032 Sambalpur - Jharsuguda ME... EMU SER 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
18451 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 21:43 21:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Exp SER 23:38 23:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Rengali by train, get complete information about RGL / Rengali station, nearest airport to Rengali. Complete list of trains to and from Rengali

Loading...