RJK / Raja Ka Sahaspur
राजा का सहसपुर

Raja Ka Sahaspur (राजा का सहसपुर), station code RJK, is a railway station in Moradabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raja Ka Sahaspur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 00:22 00:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR 04:47 04:52 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 04:54 04:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 05:35 05:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
14163-Slip Link Express (Sangam Slip... Exp NCR 06:06 06:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74302 Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim... EMU NR 07:02 07:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 07:47 07:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
54391 Aligarh - Gajraula Passen... Pass NR 08:23 08:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
74301 Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Mor... EMU NR 09:40 09:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
14556 Delhi - Tanakpur Express... Exp NR 10:34 10:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
74304 Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim... EMU NR 11:50 11:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
54398 Moradabad - Sambhal Passe... Pass NR 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
74303 Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Mor... EMU NR 14:30 14:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR 15:20 15:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
74306 Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim... EMU NR 16:40 17:25 45m -
SMTWTFS
14555 Tanakpur - Delhi Express... Exp NR 16:43 16:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
54397 Sambhal Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 17:20 17:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
54392 Gajraula - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 17:45 17:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe... Pass NR 18:44 18:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
14114 Link Express (Sangam slip... Exp NCR 19:16 19:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74305 Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Mor... EMU NR 20:00 20:08 8m -
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 21:40 21:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 22:09 22:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
54313 Chandausi Moradabad Passe... Pass NR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raja Ka Sahaspur by train, get complete information about RJK / Raja Ka Sahaspur station, nearest airport to Raja Ka Sahaspur. Complete list of trains to and from Raja Ka Sahaspur

Loading...