SPRD / Singapuram Road Junction
सिंगपुरम रोड जंक्शन

Singapuram Road Junction (सिंगपुरम रोड जंक्शन), station code SPRD, is a railway station in Rayagada district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Singapuram Road Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Singapuram Road Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Singapuram Road Junction (SPRD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
58530 Visakhapatnam-Durg Passen... Pass ECoR 02:50 02:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Exp SCoR 03:15 03:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
18447 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 05:21 05:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58529 Durg Visakhapatnam Passen... Pass ECoR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
58302 Koraput - Sambalpur Passe... Pass ECoR 07:00 07:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 08:35 08:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
18511 Koraput - Vishakapatnam I... Exp ECoR 08:44 08:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
58528 Visakhapatnam-Raipur Pass... Pass ECoR 08:58 09:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
58537 Koraput Visakhapatnam Pas... Pass ECoR 09:50 09:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 10:00 10:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
18006 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER 11:25 11:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
58538 Visakhapatnam - Koraput P... Pass ECoR 11:56 11:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
18301 Sambalpur - Rayagada Inte... Exp ECoR 12:20 12:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
18452-Slip Puri - Rayagada Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 12:20 12:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 14:08 14:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18302 Rayagada - Sambalpur Inte... Exp ECoR 14:23 14:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18302-Slip Rayagada - Puri Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 14:23 14:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18005 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER 15:08 15:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Pas... Pass ECoR 15:50 15:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
58301 Sambalpur - Koraput Passe... Pass ECoR 16:15 16:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput I... Exp ECoR 17:11 17:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 18:56 18:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 18:56 18:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 18:56 18:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
18448 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 21:23 21:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Exp SCoR 23:43 23:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Singapuram Road Junction by train, get complete information about SPRD / Singapuram Road Junction station, nearest airport to Singapuram Road Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Singapuram Road Junction

Loading...