SVM / Kudchade
कुद्चाड़े

Kudchade (कुद्चाड़े), station code SVM, is a railway station in Goa district of the Indian state of Goa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kudchade.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kudchade have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kudchade (SVM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17419 Tirupati - Vasco-Da-Gama ... Exp SCR 04:38 04:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama... Exp SCR 04:38 04:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17309 Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gam... Exp SWR 04:39 04:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 05:03 05:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06948 Hubballi-Vasco Da Gama Go... Exp SWR 05:04 05:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56961 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passe... Pass SWR 06:52 06:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi ... Pass SWR 07:06 07:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18048-Slip Vasco Da Gama - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56962 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passe... Pass SWR 08:30 08:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankann... Exp SWR 09:48 09:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17420 Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 09:48 09:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 09:48 09:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - Vas... Exp SWR 11:34 11:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56963 Kulem - Vasco-Da-Gama Pas... Pass SWR 12:44 12:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 13:18 13:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip2 Kacheguda - Vasco Da Gama... Exp SCR 13:23 13:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56964 Vasco-Da-Gama - Kulem Pas... Pass SWR 14:14 14:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express Exp CR 14:38 14:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express Exp CR 14:58 15:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17312 Vasco-da-Gama - MGR Chenn... Exp SWR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02779 Vasco Da Gama - KSR Benga... SF SWR 15:58 16:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 15:58 16:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06921 Belagavi - Vasco Da Gama ... Pass SWR 16:25 16:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56965 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passe... Pass SWR 17:39 17:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56966 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passe... Pass SWR 18:32 18:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17310 Vasco da Gama-Yesvantpur ... Exp SWR 22:22 22:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kudchade by train, get complete information about SVM / Kudchade station, nearest airport to Kudchade. Complete list of trains to and from Kudchade

Loading...