BEHR / Beohari
ब्योहारी

Beohari (ब्योहारी), station code BEHR, is a railway station in Shahdol district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Beohari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Beohari have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Beohari (BEHR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51676 Chopan - Katni Passenger... Pass WCR 02:30 02:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01447 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22165 Bhopal - Singrauli SF Exp... SF WCR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
11652 Singrauli - Madan Mahal I... Exp WCR 07:18 07:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01652 Singrauli - Madan Mahal C... Spec WCR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Ex... Exp ER 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01448 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR 09:40 09:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 09:43 09:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamu... SF WCR 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
51680 Chopan - Katni Mix Passen... Pass CR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51679 Katni - Chopan Mix Passen... Pass CR 13:05 13:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singr... SF WCR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
13026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Ex... Exp ER 16:40 16:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 16:40 16:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11651 Madan Mahal - Singrauli I... Exp WCR 18:48 18:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01651 Madan Mahal - Singrauli C... Spec WCR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22166 Singrauli - Bhopal SF Exp... SF WCR 22:40 22:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
51675 Katni - Chopan Fast Passe... Pass WCR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Beohari by train, get complete information about BEHR / Beohari station, nearest airport to Beohari. Complete list of trains to and from Beohari

Loading...
Beohari