KKTA / Kollikhutaha
कोईली खुटाहा

Kollikhutaha (कोईली खुटाहा), station code KKTA, is a railway station in Bhagalpur district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Malda Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kollikhutaha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kollikhutaha (KKTA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
73445 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 00:35 00:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73442 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha DEMU... DEMU ER 04:10 04:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13242 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ba... Exp ECR 05:07 05:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03242 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 05:07 05:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73450 Bhagalpur - Banka DEMU... DEMU ER 06:50 06:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13241 Banka - Rajendra Nagar Pa... Exp ECR 09:14 09:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03241 Banka - Rajendra Nagar Te... Spec ECR 09:14 09:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
73449 Banka - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 11:24 11:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73444 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu... DEMU ER 12:15 12:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73441 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 13:14 13:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73448 Bhagalpur - Banka DEMU... DEMU ER 16:55 16:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73443 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 17:57 17:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73446 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha DEMU... DEMU ER 18:55 18:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73447 Banka - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 21:35 21:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kollikhutaha by train, get complete information about KKTA / Kollikhutaha station, nearest airport to Kollikhutaha. Complete list of trains to and from Kollikhutaha

Loading...
Kollikhutaha