HPLE / Hatpuraini Halt
हाटपुरैनी हॉल्ट

Hatpuraini Halt (हाटपुरैनी हॉल्ट), station code HPLE, is a railway station in Bhagalpur district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Malda Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hatpuraini Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hatpuraini Halt have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hatpuraini Halt (HPLE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
73445 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 00:20 00:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73442 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha DEMU... DEMU ER 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13242 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ba... Exp ECR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03242 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73450 Bhagalpur - Banka DEMU... DEMU ER 07:04 07:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13241 Banka - Rajendra Nagar Pa... Exp ECR 09:02 09:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03241 Banka - Rajendra Nagar Te... Spec ECR 09:02 09:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
73449 Banka - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 11:09 11:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73444 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu... DEMU ER 12:29 12:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73441 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 13:01 13:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73448 Bhagalpur - Banka DEMU... DEMU ER 17:09 17:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73443 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 17:42 17:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73446 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha DEMU... DEMU ER 19:09 19:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73447 Banka - Bhagalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 21:21 21:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hatpuraini Halt by train, get complete information about HPLE / Hatpuraini Halt station, nearest airport to Hatpuraini Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Hatpuraini Halt

Loading...
Hatpuraini Halt