19609 / Udaipur - Haridwar Express
उदयपुर - हरिद्वार एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19609/Udaipur - Haridwar Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udaipur City
.
Departs @ 13:05 (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:30 +1 night (Haridwar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Udaipur - Haridwar Express (19609) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UDZ Udaipur City 13:05 - 1 0.0 1 NWR
2. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 13:12 13:13 1m 1 4.2 1 NWR
3. MVJ Mavli Junction 13:45 13:47 2m 1,2 42.5 1 NWR
4. FAN Fatehnagar 13:56 13:58 2m 1 55.8 1 NWR
5. BSJ Bhupalsagar 14:10 14:11 1m 1 68.4 1 NWR
6. KIN Kapasan 14:21 14:23 2m 1 78.7 1 NWR
7. GSD Ghosunda 14:52 14:58 6m 1 102.1 1 NWR
8. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 15:40 16:05 25m - 113.9 1 WR
9. GGR Gangrar 16:41 16:42 1m 1 136.0 1 NWR
10. HMG Hamirgarh 16:55 16:56 1m 1 150.1 1 NWR
11. BHL Bhilwara 17:10 17:12 2m 1 168.1 1 NWR
12. MDL Mandal 17:22 17:23 1m 1 179.4 1 NWR
13. BJNR Bijainagar 18:11 18:13 2m 1 235.1 1 NWR
14. NSD Nasirabad 18:46 18:48 2m 1 276.9 1 NWR
15. AII Ajmer Junction 19:22 19:45 23m 1 300.0 1 NWR
16. KSG Kishangarh 20:13 20:15 2m 1 325.4 1 NWR
17. FL Phulera Junction 20:58 21:00 2m 2 380.1 1 NWR
18. JOB Asalpur Jobner 21:14 21:15 1m 1 398.0 1 NWR
19. JP Jaipur Junction 21:50 22:00 10m 2 434.8 1 NWR
20. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 22:10 22:13 3m 1 440.1 1 NWR
21. DO Dausa 22:49 22:51 2m 2 496.2 1 NWR
22. BKI Bandikui Junction 23:15 23:17 2m 2 525.0 1 NWR
23. RHG Rajgarh 23:33 23:35 2m 1 549.7 1 NWR
24. AWR Alwar Junction 00:10 00:13 3m 1 585.9 2 NWR
25. RE Rewari Junction 01:43 01:45 2m 5 660.4 2 NWR
26. DEC Delhi Cantonment 02:34 02:36 2m 2 728.7 2 NR
27. DLI Old Delhi Junction 03:30 03:45 15m 11 742.8 2 NR
28. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 03:59 04:01 2m 2,3 749.3 2 NR
29. BTU Baraut 05:10 05:12 2m 1 797.8 2 NR
30. SMQL Shamli 06:22 06:27 5m 1 837.0 2 NR
31. RPMN Rampur Maniharan 07:18 07:20 2m 1 880.1 2 NR
32. TPZ Tapri Junction 08:13 08:15 2m 2 900.9 2 NR
33. RK Roorkee 09:22 09:24 2m 1 933.0 2 NR
34. HW Haridwar Junction 10:30 - 3 974.6 2 NR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 09:51 IST
Reversals
COR/Chittaurgarh Junction

19609 / Udaipur - Haridwar Express (उदयपुर - हरिद्वार एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Udaipur City and Haridwar Junction. The train leaves from Udaipur City on at 13:05 hrs and reaches Haridwar Junction at 10:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udaipur City, crosses 32 railway station and terminates at Haridwar Junction. It takes 21 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 975 kilometers.

The return train is 19610.
Loading...