SKF / Sakhoti Tanda
सकौती टाण्डा

Sakhoti Tanda (सकौती टाण्डा), station code SKF, is a railway station in Meerut district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sakhoti Tanda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sakhoti Tanda have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02904 Golden Temple Mail Specia... Spec WR 01:31 01:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 04:47 04:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 05:24 05:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54541 Meerut City - Ambala Cant... Pass NR 05:56 05:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04404 Saharanpur - Delhi Expres... Spec NR 05:59 06:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 06:01 06:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 06:31 06:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 07:06 07:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09031 Yoga Special Spec WR 07:14 07:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 07:34 07:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 08:00 08:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
04646 Jammu Tawi - Jaisalmer Sp... Spec NR 08:31 08:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
04662 Jammu Tawi - Barmer Speci... Spec NR 08:31 08:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn I... Exp NR 08:45 08:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 09:24 09:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
04522 Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Int... Spec NR 09:53 09:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 10:10 10:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04682 Jalandhar City - New Delh... Spec NR 10:31 10:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Int... Exp NR 10:32 10:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 13:49 13:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 14:30 14:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Int... Spec NR 15:08 15:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt I... Exp NR 15:10 15:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
02903 Golden Temple Mail Specia... Spec WR 15:53 15:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 16:00 16:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 16:05 16:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Cit... Spec NR 16:34 16:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Int... Exp NR 16:35 16:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 17:11 17:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 18:14 18:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
04403 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Spec NR 19:00 19:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Speci... Spec NR 19:04 19:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Sp... Spec NR 19:05 19:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
09032 Yoga Special Spec WR 19:07 19:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 19:13 19:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 19:25 19:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikesh Pas... Pass NR 20:11 20:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 20:31 20:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 21:21 21:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
54542 Ambala Cantt - Meerut Cit... Pass NR 21:55 21:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sakhoti Tanda by train, get complete information about SKF / Sakhoti Tanda station, nearest airport to Sakhoti Tanda. Complete list of trains to and from Sakhoti Tanda

Loading...
Sakhoti Tanda