THUR / Thuria
थूरिया

Thuria (थूरिया), station code THUR, is a railway station in Bhopal district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Thuria.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Thuria (THUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 09:09 09:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09099 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR 09:28 09:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 10:29 10:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 14:59 15:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 15:10 15:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 15:33 15:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 16:59 17:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Thuria by train, get complete information about THUR / Thuria station, nearest airport to Thuria. Complete list of trains to and from Thuria

Loading...
Thuria