59832 / Kota - Vadodara Passenger
कोटा - वडोदरा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59832/Kota - Vadodara Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kota Junction
.
Departs @ 10:00 (Kota Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:00 +1 night (Vadodara Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kota - Vadodara Passenger (59832) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOTA Kota Junction 10:00 - 3 0.0 1 WCR
2. DKNT Dakaniya Talav 10:22 10:23 1m 2 9.2 1 WCR
3. DDV Dadhdevi 10:30 10:31 1m 2,3 16.1 1 WCR
4. ALNI Alniya 10:38 10:39 1m 2 22.9 1 WCR
5. RDT Ravtha Road 10:52 10:53 1m 2 34.8 1 WCR
6. DARA Dara 11:05 11:06 1m 1 47.8 1 WCR
7. KIW Kanwalpura 11:16 11:17 1m 1 56.4 1 WCR
8. MKX Morak 11:24 11:25 1m 1 62.0 1 WCR
9. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 11:39 11:40 1m 1 72.2 1 WCR
10. JHW Jhalawar Road 11:51 11:52 1m 1 83.9 1 WCR
11. DKRA Dhuankheri 11:59 12:00 1m 1 90.2 1 WCR
12. BWM Bhawani Mandi 12:14 12:15 1m 1 100.4 1 WCR
13. KRLS Kurlas 12:25 12:26 1m 2 113.0 1 WCR
14. GOH Garot 12:39 12:40 1m 1 123.0 1 WCR
15. SGZ Shamgarh 12:55 13:00 5m 1 133.6 1 WCR
16. HNU Hanspura 13:07 13:08 1m 1 140.5 1 WCR
17. SVA Suwasra 13:16 13:17 1m 1 147.3 1 WCR
18. NKH Nathukheri 13:24 13:25 1m 2 153.0 1 WCR
19. CMU Chau Mahla 13:37 13:38 1m 2,3 162.7 1 WCR
20. TLZ Talavli 13:45 13:46 1m 1 167.9 1 WCR
21. THUR Thuria 13:55 13:56 1m 1 176.8 1 WCR
22. VMA Vikramgarh Alot 14:09 14:10 1m 1 185.3 1 WCR
23. LNR Luni Richha 14:24 14:25 1m 2 197.7 1 WCR
24. MEP Mahidpur Road 14:44 14:45 1m 1 208.3 1 WCR
25. RLK Rohal Khurd 15:34 15:35 1m 2 214.9 1 WCR
26. NAD Nagda Junction 16:00 16:05 5m 2 225.4 1 WR
27. BRNA Berawanya 16:13 16:14 1m - 233.4 1 WR
28. KUH Khachrod 16:20 16:22 2m - 239.2 1 WR
29. RNH Runkhera 16:36 16:37 1m - 249.6 1 WR
30. BOD Bangrod 16:45 16:46 1m 2 257.0 1 WR
31. RTM Ratlam Junction 17:05 17:30 25m 6 266.7 1 WR
32. MRN Morwani 17:43 17:44 1m 1 277.6 1 WR
33. BILD Bildi 17:52 17:53 1m 1 286.6 1 WR
34. RTI Raoti 18:00 18:01 1m 1 293.7 1 WR
35. BOG Bhairongarh 18:12 18:13 1m 1 305.6 1 WR
36. BMI Bamnia 18:19 18:21 2m 1 311.6 1 WR
37. AGR Amargarh 18:28 18:29 1m - 315.8 1 WR
38. PCN Panch Pipila 18:40 18:41 1m - 325.3 1 WR
39. BJG Bajrangarh 18:48 18:49 1m - 332.2 1 WR
40. THDR Thandla Road 18:57 18:58 1m - 339.1 1 WR
41. MGN Meghnagar 19:05 19:07 2m 2 347.3 1 WR
42. ANAS Anas 19:21 19:22 1m - 361.8 1 WR
43. BIO Bordi 19:28 19:29 1m 1 369.7 1 WR
44. DHD Dahod 19:43 19:45 2m 1 380.4 1 WR
45. RET Rentia 20:08 20:09 1m - 385.4 1 WR
46. JKT Jekot 20:26 20:27 1m - 390.8 1 WR
47. USRA Usra 20:35 20:36 1m - 398.2 1 WR
48. MAM Mangal Mahudi 20:44 20:45 1m - 403.7 1 WR
49. LMK Limkheda 20:56 20:57 1m - 413.3 1 WR
50. PPD Piplod 21:05 21:06 1m - 421.2 1 WR
51. SAT Sant Road 21:15 21:16 1m - 433.1 1 WR
52. CCL Chanchelav 21:25 21:26 1m - 442.0 1 WR
53. KIZ Kansudhi 21:33 21:34 1m - 449.0 1 WR
54. GDA Godhra Junction 22:28 22:30 2m 1 453.6 1 WR
55. KRSA Kharsaliya 23:09 23:10 1m - 464.2 1 WR
56. DRL Derol 23:21 23:22 1m 3 477.0 1 WR
57. BKRL Bakrol 23:37 23:38 1m - 483.5 1 WR
58. CPN Champaner Road Junction 23:45 23:46 1m - 489.5 1 WR
59. LAN Lotana 23:53 23:54 1m - 495.2 1 WR
60. SMLA Samlaya Junction 00:01 00:02 1m - 500.7 2 WR
61. AIR Alindra Road 00:17 00:18 1m - 506.5 2 WR
62. PIO Pilol 00:26 00:27 1m - 513.0 2 WR
63. BRC Vadodara Junction 01:00 - 7 527.3 2 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 20:50 IST
59832 / Kota - Vadodara Passenger (कोटा - वडोदरा पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction. The train leaves from Kota Junction on at 10:00 hrs and reaches Vadodara Junction at 01:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kota Junction, crosses 61 railway station and terminates at Vadodara Junction. It takes 15 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 527 kilometers.

The return train is 59831.
Loading...