TPB / Trilokpur
त्रिलोकपुर

Trilokpur (त्रिलोकपुर), station code TPB, is a railway station in Gorakhpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Trilokpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Trilokpur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Trilokpur (TPB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle ... Pass NER 01:20 01:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55049 Nakha Jungle - Daliganj P... Pass NER 02:12 02:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75130 Gonda - Gorakhpur DEMU... DEMU NER 04:58 04:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05447 Gorakhpur - Subhagpur Exp... Exp NER 09:14 09:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55031 Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow J... Pass NER 11:42 11:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55050 Lucknow Jn. - Nakaha Jung... Pass NER 13:24 13:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05448 Subhagpur - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp NER 18:09 18:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75129 Gorakhpur - Gonda Jn. DEM... DEMU NER 21:22 21:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Trilokpur by train, get complete information about TPB / Trilokpur station, nearest airport to Trilokpur. Complete list of trains to and from Trilokpur

Loading...
Trilokpur