PNRA / Paniara Halt
पनियरा हॉल्ट

Paniara Halt (पनियरा हॉल्ट), station code PNRA, is a railway station in Gorakhpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Varanasi Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Paniara Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Paniara Halt have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Paniara Halt (PNRA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55164 Aunrihar - Shahganj Demu... DEMU NER 00:14 00:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55163 Shahganj - Aunrihar Demu... DEMU NER 04:06 04:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55135 Azamgarh - Varanasi City ... Pass NER 06:32 06:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05427 Azamgarh - Varanasi City ... DEMU NER 06:59 07:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75113 Bhatni - Varanasi City DE... DEMU NER 07:43 07:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55122 Banaras Bhatni Passenger... Pass NER 09:50 09:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75106 Prayagraj Rambag - Mau DE... DEMU NER 12:06 12:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55120 Varanasi City - Gorakhpur... Pass NER 13:21 13:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75105 Mau - Prayagraj Rambag DE... DEMU NER 13:33 13:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75109 Mau - Varanasi City DEMU... DEMU NER 13:33 13:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55123 Bhatni - Varanasi City Pa... Pass NER 16:39 16:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75114 Varanasi City - Bhatni DE... DEMU NER 16:44 16:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55136 Varanasi City - Azamgarh ... Pass NER 20:22 20:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55119 Gorakhpur - Varanasi City... Pass NER 20:25 20:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05428 Varanasi City - Azamgarh ... DEMU NER 20:54 20:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Paniara Halt by train, get complete information about PNRA / Paniara Halt station, nearest airport to Paniara Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Paniara Halt

Loading...
Paniara Halt