01715 / Maihar - Rewa Special (UnReserved)
मैहर - रीवा विशेष

. Please verify from other sources.
The table below shows the time schedule of Maihar - Rewa Special (UnReserved), Train number 01715 including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Maihar.
Departs @ 13:20 (Maihar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:40 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. MYR Maihar 13:20 - - 0.0 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
2. UHR Unchhera 13:32 13:34 2m - 14.3 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
3. LGCE Lagargawan 13:45 13:47 2m - 23.9 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
4. STA Satna Junction 14:00 14:10 10m - 35.5 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
5. KMA Kaima 14:25 14:27 2m 1 41.5 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6. SKAR Sakariya 14:35 14:37 2m 1 47.5 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7. HNM Hinautaramban 14:54 14:56 2m 1 50.2 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8. BGHI Baghai Road 15:05 15:07 2m - 57.8 1 WCR Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh
9. TZR Turki Road 15:20 15:22 2m 1 64.4 1 WCR Rewa, Madhya Pradesh
10. REWA Rewa 15:40 - - 84.7 1 WCR Rewa, Madhya Pradesh
01715 / Maihar - Rewa Special (UnReserved) (मैहर - रीवा विशेष) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Maihar and Rewa. The train leaves from Maihar on at 13:20 hrs and reaches Rewa at 15:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Maihar, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Rewa. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 85 kilometers.

The return train is 01716