12535 / Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express
लखनऊ - रायपुर गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12535/Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Junction
.
Departs @ 14:10 (Lucknow Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:15 +1 night (Raipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (12535) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 14:10 - 2 0.0 1 NER
2. CNB Kanpur Central 15:45 15:50 5m 1 72.0 1 NCR
3. BNDA Banda Junction 18:08 18:25 17m 1 215.8 1 NCR
4. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 19:13 19:15 2m 1 284.8 1 NCR
5. STA Satna Junction 21:45 21:55 10m 1 389.2 1 WCR
6. KTE Katni Junction 23:20 23:25 5m 4 487.6 1 WCR
7. SDL Shahdol 01:50 01:52 2m 1 613.3 2 SECR
8. APR Anuppur Junction 02:30 02:35 5m 1 654.0 2 SECR
9. PND Pendra Road 03:20 03:25 5m 1 704.4 2 SECR
10. USL Uslapur 05:15 05:25 10m 1 797.6 2 SECR
11. BYT Bhatapara 06:11 06:13 2m - 847.1 2 SECR
12. R Raipur Junction 07:15 - 6 911.4 2 SECR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 20:00 IST
12535 / Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (लखनऊ - रायपुर गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Lucknow Junction and Raipur Junction. The train leaves from Lucknow Junction on at 14:10 hrs and reaches Raipur Junction at 07:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Raipur Junction. It takes 17 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 911 kilometers.

The return train is 12536.
Loading...