13320 / Ranchi - Deoghar Intercity Express (UnReserved)
रांची - देवघर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13320/Ranchi - Deoghar Intercity Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ranchi Junction
.
Departs @ 13:25 (Ranchi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:15 (Deoghar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ranchi - Deoghar Intercity Express (UnReserved) (13320) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RNC Ranchi Junction 13:25 - 1 0.0 1 SER
2. MURI Muri Junction 14:33 14:35 2m 1 60.0 1 SER
3. JAA Jhalida 14:54 14:55 1m 2 72.7 1 SER
4. KSX Kotshila Junction 15:14 15:15 1m - 84.3 1 SER
5. PNW Pundhag 15:25 15:27 2m 1 96.0 1 SER
6. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 15:43 15:53 10m 1 112.8 1 SER
7. CRP Chandrapura Junction 16:23 16:25 2m 2 128.2 1 ECR
8. TELO Telo 16:33 16:35 2m 1 135.8 1 ECR
9. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 17:00 17:25 25m 6 145.1 1 ECR
10. DHN Dhanbad Junction 18:05 18:10 5m 1 174.9 1 ECR
11. KMME Kumardubi 18:50 18:52 2m - 213.5 1 ER
12. CRJ Chittaranjan 19:28 19:30 2m 3 238.3 1 ER
13. JMT Jamtara 19:43 19:44 1m 1 252.7 1 ER
14. VDS Vidyasagar 20:02 20:03 1m 1 270.5 1 ER
15. MDP Madhupur Junction 20:24 20:26 2m - 294.7 1 ER
16. MUW Mathurapur 20:36 20:37 1m - 306.1 1 ER
17. SNQ Sankarpur 20:46 20:47 1m - 315.1 1 ER
18. KBQ Kumrabad Rohini 20:51 20:52 1m - 319.2 1 ER
19. JSME Jasidih Junction 21:05 21:25 20m 1 323.7 1 ER
20. DGHR Deoghar Junction 22:15 - 1 330.0 1 ER
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 09:35 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
GMO/Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh
JSME/Jasidih Junction

13320 / Ranchi - Deoghar Intercity Express (UnReserved) (रांची - देवघर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Ranchi Junction and Deoghar Junction. The train leaves from Ranchi Junction on at 13:25 hrs and reaches Deoghar Junction at 22:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ranchi Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Deoghar Junction. It takes 8 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 330 kilometers.

The return train is 13319.
Loading...