22115 / Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express
लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस- करमली वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22115/Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.
Departs @ 01:10 (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:00 (Karmali)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express (22115) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:10 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. TNA Thane 01:33 01:35 2m 7 16.5 1 CR
3. PNVL Panvel Junction 02:10 02:13 3m 7 49.5 1 CR
4. CHI Chiplun 05:28 05:30 2m 1 252.3 1 KR
5. RN Ratnagiri 06:55 07:00 5m 1 327.7 1 KR
6. KKW Kankavali 09:02 09:04 2m 1 439.1 1 KR
7. KUDL Kudal 09:28 09:30 2m 1 467.4 1 KR
8. KRMI Karmali 11:00 - 1 535.0 1 KR
Last Updated: 04-Nov-17 12:44 IST
22115 / Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express (लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस- करमली वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Karmali. The train leaves from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on at 01:10 hrs and reaches Karmali at 11:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Karmali. It takes 9 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 535 kilometers.

The return train is 22116.
Loading...