22116 / Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
करमली - लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22116/Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Karmali.
Departs @ 14:00 (Karmali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:55 (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (22116) Schedule

Last Updated: 04-Nov-17 12:45 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KRMI Karmali 14:00 - 1 0.0 1 KR
2. KUDL Kudal 14:56 14:58 2m 1 67.7 1 KR
3. KKW Kankavali 15:16 15:18 2m 2 96.0 1 KR
4. RN Ratnagiri 17:15 17:20 5m 1 207.4 1 KR
5. CHI Chiplun 18:18 18:20 2m 1 282.8 1 KR
6. PNVL Panvel Junction 22:17 22:20 3m 5 485.6 1 CR
7. TNA Thane 23:08 23:10 2m 8 518.5 1 CR
8. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:55 - - 535.0 1 CR
22116 / Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (करमली - लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Karmali and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Karmali on at 14:00 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 23:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Karmali, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 9 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 535 kilometers.

The return train is 22115.