50103 / Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger
दादर - रत्नागिरी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50103/Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Central.
Departs @ 15:40 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:50 +1 night (Ratnagiri)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger (50103) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DR Dadar Central 15:40 - 7,8 0.0 1 CR
2. TNA Thane 16:03 16:05 2m 5 24.3 1 CR
3. DIVA Diva Junction 16:15 16:17 2m 7 31.6 1 CR
4. DTVL Datiwali 16:19 16:20 1m - 33.5 1 CR
5. NIIJ Nilaje 16:24 16:25 1m 2 37.8 1 CR
6. TPND Taloje Panchnand 16:31 16:32 1m 2 46.4 1 CR
7. NVRD Navade Road 16:41 16:42 1m 2 49.8 1 CR
8. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 16:49 16:50 1m 1 52.2 1 CR
9. PNVL Panvel Junction 16:58 17:01 3m 7 57.2 1 CR
10. SMNE Somatne 17:11 17:12 1m 1 62.5 1 CR
11. RSYI Rasayani 17:18 17:19 1m 1 69.2 1 CR
12. APTA Apta 17:24 17:25 1m 1 72.6 1 CR
13. JITE Jite 17:38 17:39 1m 1 77.2 1 CR
14. HMRR Hamarapur 17:44 17:45 1m 1 82.0 1 CR
15. PEN Pen 17:53 17:54 1m 1 92.2 1 CR
16. KASU Kasu 18:07 18:08 1m 1 105.7 1 CR
17. NGTN Nagothane 18:23 18:24 1m 1 119.1 1 CR
18. NIDI Nidi 18:33 18:34 1m 1 128.0 1 CR
19. ROHA Roha 19:03 19:05 2m 1 132.0 1 CR
20. KOL Kolad 19:29 19:30 1m 1 145.0 1 KR
21. INP Indapur 19:40 19:41 1m 1 155.9 1 KR
22. MNI Mangaon 19:51 19:52 1m 1 162.5 1 KR
23. GNO Goregaon Road Halt 20:01 20:02 1m 1 172.8 1 KR
24. VEER Veer 20:15 20:16 1m 1 179.1 1 KR
25. SAPE Sape Wamne 20:22 20:23 1m 1 186.6 1 KR
26. KFD Karanjadi 20:30 20:31 1m 1 194.8 1 KR
27. VINH Vinhere 20:40 20:41 1m 1 202.9 1 KR
28. DWV Diwan Khavati 20:50 20:51 1m 1 212.8 1 KR
29. KHED Khed 21:29 21:30 1m 1 230.4 1 KR
30. ANO Anjani 21:45 21:46 1m 1 243.9 1 KR
31. CHI Chiplun 22:20 22:25 5m 2 260.0 1 KR
32. KMAH Kamathe 22:40 22:41 1m 1 269.8 1 KR
33. SVX Savarda 23:00 23:01 1m 1 278.5 1 KR
34. AVRD Aravalli Road 23:15 23:16 1m 1 282.3 1 KR
35. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 23:40 23:41 1m 1 302.6 1 KR
36. UKC Ukshi 23:56 23:57 1m 1 316.3 1 KR
37. BOKE Bhoke 00:10 00:11 1m 1 328.8 2 KR
38. RN Ratnagiri 00:50 - 2 335.5 2 KR
Last Updated: 28-Sep-18 17:16 IST
50103 / Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger (दादर - रत्नागिरी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Dadar Central and Ratnagiri. The train leaves from Dadar Central on at 15:40 hrs and reaches Ratnagiri at 00:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Central, crosses 36 railway station and terminates at Ratnagiri. It takes 9 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 336 kilometers.

The return train is 50104.
Loading...