50104 / Ratnagiri - Dadar Passenger
रत्नागिरी - दादर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50104/Ratnagiri - Dadar Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ratnagiri.
Departs @ 05:30 (Ratnagiri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:20 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS

Ratnagiri - Dadar Passenger (50104) Schedule

Last Updated: 28-Sep-18 17:16 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RN Ratnagiri 05:30 - 3 0.0 1 KR
2. BOKE Bhoke 05:40 05:41 1m 1 6.6 1 KR
3. UKC Ukshi 05:57 05:58 1m 1 19.2 1 KR
4. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 06:15 06:16 1m 1 32.9 1 KR
5. AVRD Aravalli Road 06:33 06:34 1m 1 53.1 1 KR
6. SVX Savarda 06:47 06:48 1m 1 56.9 1 KR
7. KMAH Kamathe 07:01 07:02 1m 1 65.7 1 KR
8. CHI Chiplun 07:14 07:19 5m 2 75.4 1 KR
9. ANO Anjani 07:35 07:36 1m 1 91.6 1 KR
10. KHED Khed 07:51 07:52 1m 1 105.0 1 KR
11. DWV Diwan Khavati 08:10 08:11 1m 1 122.6 1 KR
12. VINH Vinhere 08:21 08:22 1m 1 132.5 1 KR
13. KFD Karanjadi 08:31 08:32 1m 1 140.6 1 KR
14. SAPE Sape Wamne 08:41 08:42 1m 1 148.9 1 KR
15. VEER Veer 08:52 08:53 1m 1 156.4 1 KR
16. GNO Goregaon Road Halt 09:03 09:04 1m 1 162.6 1 KR
17. MNI Mangaon 09:14 09:15 1m 2 172.9 1 KR
18. INP Indapur 09:24 09:25 1m 1 179.5 1 KR
19. KOL Kolad 10:00 10:01 1m 1 190.4 1 KR
20. ROHA Roha 10:33 10:35 2m - 203.4 1 CR
21. NIDI Nidi 10:44 10:45 1m 1 207.4 1 CR
22. NGTN Nagothane 10:54 10:55 1m 1 216.4 1 CR
23. KASU Kasu 11:09 11:10 1m 1 229.8 1 CR
24. PEN Pen 11:24 11:25 1m 1 243.3 1 CR
25. HMRR Hamarapur 11:33 11:34 1m 1 253.4 1 CR
26. JITE Jite 11:39 11:40 1m 1 258.2 1 CR
27. APTA Apta 11:51 11:52 1m 2 262.8 1 CR
28. RSYI Rasayani 11:57 11:58 1m 1 266.3 1 CR
29. SMNE Somatne 12:04 12:05 1m 1 272.9 1 CR
30. PNVL Panvel Junction 12:17 12:20 3m 5 278.2 1 CR
31. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 12:26 12:27 1m 2 283.2 1 CR
32. NVRD Navade Road 12:31 12:32 1m 2 285.7 1 CR
33. TPND Taloje Panchnand 12:39 12:40 1m 2 289.0 1 CR
34. NIIJ Nilaje 12:49 12:50 1m 2 297.7 1 CR
35. DTVL Datiwali 12:54 12:55 1m - 301.9 1 CR
36. DIVA Diva Junction 13:18 13:20 2m 8 303.8 1 CR
37. TNA Thane 13:27 13:30 3m 6 311.1 1 CR
38. DR Dadar Central 14:20 - 8 335.5 1 CR
50104 / Ratnagiri - Dadar Passenger (रत्नागिरी - दादर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Ratnagiri and Dadar Central. The train leaves from Ratnagiri on at 05:30 hrs and reaches Dadar Central at 14:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ratnagiri, crosses 36 railway station and terminates at Dadar Central. It takes 8 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 336 kilometers.

The return train is 50103.