51350 / Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved)
दौंड - पुणे फास्ट शटल

The following table shows the schedule of 51350/Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Daund Junction
.
Departs @ 07:05 (Daund Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:50 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) (51350) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DD Daund Junction 07:05 - 6 0.0 1 CR
2. PAA Patas 07:17 07:18 1m 1 11.4 1 CR
3. KDTN Kadethan 07:24 07:25 1m 1 16.6 1 CR
4. KDG Kedgaon 07:31 07:32 1m 1 21.4 1 CR
5. KTT Khutbav 07:37 07:38 1m 1 27.8 1 CR
6. YT Yevat 07:45 07:46 1m 1 34.1 1 CR
7. URI Uruli 07:59 08:00 1m 1 46.7 1 CR
8. LONI Loni 08:14 08:15 1m 1 59.0 1 CR
9. MJBK Manjari Budruk 08:19 08:20 1m 1 64.7 1 CR
10. HDP Hadapsar 08:29 08:30 1m 2 69.6 1 CR
11. PUNE Pune Junction 08:50 - 5 75.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:11 IST
51350 / Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) (दौंड - पुणे फास्ट शटल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Daund Junction and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Daund Junction on at 07:05 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 08:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Daund Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 75 kilometers.

The return train is 51325.
Loading...