HDP / Hadapsar
हडपसर

Hadapsar (हडपसर), station code HDP, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hadapsar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hadapsar have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hadapsar (HDP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
05289 Muzaffarpur - Pune Specia... ACSF ECR 05:00 05:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
71416 Solapur - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 05:34 05:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
01487 Pune - Harangul (Latur) S... Exp SCR 06:19 06:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
05290 Pune - Muzaffarpur Specia... ACSF ECR 06:40 06:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
71408 Daund - Pune DEMU Local... DEMU CR 06:51 06:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01511 Pune - Baramati DEMU Loca... DEMU CR 07:14 07:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01522 Daund - Pune Fast DEMU... DEMU CR 07:20 07:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
01524 Daund - Pune MEMU Local S... MEMU CR 08:14 08:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71415 Pune - Solapur DEMU Pass CR 08:26 08:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71403 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 09:49 09:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01525 Pune - Daund DEMU Special... DEMU CR 09:49 09:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05609 Hadapsar (Pune) - Guwahat... Exp NFR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Hadapsar (Pun... Exp SCR 10:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hada... Exp SCR 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
71409 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07624 Hadapsar - Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
17013 Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderab... Exp SCR - 15:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
01530 Daund - Pune MEMU DEMU CR 18:12 18:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
05610 Guwahati - Hadapsar (Pune... Exp NFR 18:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
71410 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 18:21 18:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
11418 Solapur - Pune DEMU Expre... DEMU CR 18:49 18:50 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
71404 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... DEMU CR 19:14 19:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01533 Pune - Daund MEMU DEMU CR 20:14 20:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
01488 Harangul (Latur) - Pune S... Exp CR 20:18 20:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
71411 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 20:19 20:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Solapur DEMU Expre... DEMU CR 23:10 23:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hadapsar by train, get complete information about HDP / Hadapsar station, nearest airport to Hadapsar. Complete list of trains to and from Hadapsar

Loading...
Hadapsar