LONI / Loni
लोनी

Loni (लोनी), station code LONI, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Loni.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Loni have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Loni (LONI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger... Pass CR 00:56 00:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71407 Pune - Daund Semi Fast DE... DEMU CR 03:34 03:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01521 Pune - Daund Fast DEMU... DEMU CR 04:39 04:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
71416 Solapur - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 05:22 05:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71408 Daund - Pune DEMU Local... DEMU CR 06:38 06:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01522 Daund - Pune Fast DEMU... DEMU CR 07:08 07:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 07:14 07:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51451 Pune - Baramati Passenger... Pass CR 07:37 07:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle... Pass CR 08:14 08:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71415 Pune - Solapur DEMU Pass CR 08:42 08:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71402 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... DEMU CR 09:18 09:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71403 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 10:00 10:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51452 Baramati - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 13:15 13:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 14:51 14:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71409 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 15:05 15:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01530 Daund - Pune MEMU DEMU CR 18:00 18:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
71410 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 18:08 18:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11418 Solapur - Pune Express... Exp CR 18:46 18:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71404 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... DEMU CR 18:54 18:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51347 Pune - Daund - Baramati S... Pass CR 19:12 19:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 20:07 20:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01533 Pune - Daund MEMU DEMU CR 20:25 20:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
71411 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 20:30 20:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Solapur Express... Exp CR 23:22 23:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Loni by train, get complete information about LONI / Loni station, nearest airport to Loni. Complete list of trains to and from Loni

Loading...
Loni