51347 / Pune - Daund - Baramati Shuttle
पुणे - दौंड - बारामती शटल

The following table shows the schedule of 51347/Pune - Daund - Baramati Shuttle including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction.
Departs @ 18:45 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:55 (Baramati)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Daund - Baramati Shuttle (51347) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 18:45 - 4,5 0.0 1 CR
2. HDP Hadapsar 18:56 18:57 1m 1 5.8 1 CR
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 19:03 19:04 1m 2 10.8 1 CR
4. LONI Loni 19:12 19:13 1m 2 16.4 1 CR
5. URI Uruli 19:25 19:26 1m 2 28.8 1 CR
6. YT Yevat 19:39 19:40 1m 2 41.3 1 CR
7. KTT Khutbav 19:46 19:47 1m 2 47.6 1 CR
8. KDG Kedgaon 19:54 19:55 1m 1 54.0 1 CR
9. KDTN Kadethan 19:59 20:00 1m 2 58.8 1 CR
10. PAA Patas 20:07 20:08 1m 2 64.0 1 CR
11. DD Daund Junction 20:25 20:30 5m 5 75.4 1 CR
12. MDDG Malad Gaon 20:52 20:53 1m 1 88.5 1 CR
13. SSI Shirsai 21:02 21:03 1m 1 95.7 1 CR
14. KFH Katphal 21:19 21:20 1m 1 108.2 1 CR
15. BRMT Baramati 21:55 - 1 118.3 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:45 IST
51347 / Pune - Daund - Baramati Shuttle (पुणे - दौंड - बारामती शटल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Baramati. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 18:45 hrs and reaches Baramati at 21:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Baramati. It takes 3 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 118 kilometers.

The return train is 51350.
Loading...