51452 / Baramati - Pune DEMU
बारामती - पुणे डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 51452/Baramati - Pune DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Baramati.
Departs @ 10:40 (Baramati)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:55 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Baramati - Pune DEMU (51452) Schedule

Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 16:02 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BRMT Baramati 10:40 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. KFH Katphal 10:54 10:55 1m 1 10.1 1 CR
3. SSI Shirsai 11:12 11:13 1m 1 22.6 1 CR
4. MDDG Malad Gaon 11:24 11:25 1m 1 29.8 1 CR
5. DD Daund Junction 12:05 12:10 5m 5 42.8 1 CR
6. PAA Patas 12:22 12:23 1m 1 54.3 1 CR
7. KDTN Kadethan 12:29 12:30 1m 1 59.5 1 CR
8. KDG Kedgaon 12:36 12:37 1m 1 64.3 1 CR
9. KTT Khutbav 12:43 12:44 1m 1 70.7 1 CR
10. YT Yevat 12:50 12:51 1m 1 77.0 1 CR
11. URI Uruli 13:03 13:04 1m 1 89.5 1 CR
12. LONI Loni 13:15 13:16 1m 1 101.8 1 CR
13. MJBK Manjari Budruk 13:22 13:23 1m 1 107.5 1 CR
14. HDP Hadapsar 13:29 13:30 1m 2 112.5 1 CR
15. PUNE Pune Junction 13:55 - 5 118.3 1 CR
51452 / Baramati - Pune DEMU (बारामती - पुणे डेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Baramati and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Baramati on at 10:40 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 13:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Baramati, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 118 kilometers.

The return train is 51451.