51461 / Miraj - Belagavi Passenger
मिरज - बेलगावि पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51461/Miraj - Belagavi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 09:50 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:23 (Belagavi)
SMTWTFS

Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (51461) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 09:50 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. VJR Vijaynagar 09:58 10:00 2m 1 8.0 1 SWR
3. SED Shedbal 10:08 10:10 2m 1 17.0 1 SWR
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 10:20 10:22 2m - 26.7 1 SWR
5. KUD Kudachi 10:28 10:30 2m 1 32.8 1 SWR
6. CNC Chinchli 10:38 10:40 2m 1 39.7 1 SWR
7. RBG Raybag 10:48 10:50 2m 1 50.1 1 SWR
8. CKR Chikodi Road 11:03 11:05 2m 1 64.5 1 SWR
9. BGWD Bagewadi 11:12 11:13 1m - 71.7 1 SWR
10. GPB Ghatprabha 11:28 11:30 2m - 79.5 1 SWR
11. GKK Gokak Road 11:37 11:38 1m - 85.0 1 SWR
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 11:47 11:48 1m 1 94.1 1 SWR
13. PCH Pachhapur 11:57 11:58 1m 1 101.1 1 SWR
14. SUL Suladhal 12:04 12:05 1m 1 110.2 1 SWR
15. SBH Sulebhavi 12:28 12:30 2m 1 121.7 1 SWR
16. BGM Belagavi 13:23 - - 137.3 1 SWR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:23 IST
51461 / Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (मिरज - बेलगावि पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Belagavi. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 09:50 hrs and reaches Belagavi at 13:23 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Belagavi. It takes 3 hours and 33 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 137 kilometers.

The return train is 51462.
Loading...