SED / Shedbal
शेडबाल

Shedbal (शेडबाल), station code SED, is a railway station in Belgaum district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shedbal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shedbal (SED)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11047 Miraj - Hubballi Express... Exp CR 00:28 00:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11048 Hubballi - Miraj Express... Exp CR 04:19 04:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51431 Miraj -Londa Passenger... Pass CR 06:27 06:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51419 Miraj Hubballi Passenger... Pass CR 07:44 07:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51462 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 08:24 08:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06925 Belagavi - Shedbal Passen... Pass SWR 09:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
51461 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 10:08 10:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51406 Castle Rock - Miraj Passe... Pass CR 10:34 10:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51432 Londa-Miraj Passenger... Pass CR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06926 Shedbal - Belagavi Passen... Pass SWR - 16:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
51464 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 16:49 16:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51405 Miraj - Castle Rock Passe... Pass CR 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51420 Hubballi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 19:09 19:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51463 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shedbal by train, get complete information about SED / Shedbal station, nearest airport to Shedbal. Complete list of trains to and from Shedbal

Loading...
Shedbal