CKR / Chikodi Road
चिकोडी रोड

Chikodi Road (चिकोडी रोड), station code CKR, is a railway station in Belgaum district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chikodi Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Chikodi Road have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chikodi Road (CKR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51431 Miraj -Londa Passenger... Pass CR 07:17 07:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51462 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 07:29 07:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06925 Belagavi - Shedbal Passen... Pass SWR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51419 Miraj Hubballi Passenger... Pass CR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51406 Castle Rock - Miraj Passe... Pass CR 09:21 09:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 10:02 10:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51461 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 11:03 11:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51432 Londa-Miraj Passenger... Pass CR 14:19 14:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51464 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 15:51 15:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 16:40 16:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06926 Shedbal - Belagavi Passen... Pass SWR 17:00 17:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51420 Hubballi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 18:04 18:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51405 Miraj - Castle Rock Passe... Pass CR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51463 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 20:44 20:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chikodi Road by train, get complete information about CKR / Chikodi Road station, nearest airport to Chikodi Road. Complete list of trains to and from Chikodi Road

Loading...
Chikodi Road