PCH / Pachhapur
पाच्छापूर

Pachhapur (पाच्छापूर), station code PCH, is a railway station in Belgaum district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pachhapur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pachhapur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pachhapur (PCH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51462 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 06:41 06:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51431 Miraj -Londa Passenger... Pass CR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51406 Castle Rock - Miraj Passe... Pass CR 08:27 08:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 09:13 09:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51419 Miraj Hubballi Passenger... Pass CR 09:39 09:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51461 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 11:57 11:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51432 Londa-Miraj Passenger... Pass CR 13:24 13:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51464 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 15:01 15:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51420 Hubballi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 16:44 16:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 17:23 17:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51405 Miraj - Castle Rock Passe... Pass CR 19:44 19:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51463 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 21:39 21:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pachhapur by train, get complete information about PCH / Pachhapur station, nearest airport to Pachhapur. Complete list of trains to and from Pachhapur

Loading...
Pachhapur