KUD / Kudachi
कुडची

Kudachi (कुडची), station code KUD, is a railway station in Belgaum district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kudachi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kudachi have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kudachi (KUD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11047 Miraj - Hubballi Express... Exp CR 00:47 00:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11048 Hubballi - Miraj Express... Exp CR 03:59 04:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17318 Dadar Central - Hubballi ... Exp SWR 06:17 06:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51431 Miraj -Londa Passenger... Pass CR 06:47 06:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar Central - Tirunelve... Exp CR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11035 Dadar Central - Mysuru Sh... Exp CR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51462 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51419 Miraj Hubballi Passenger... Pass CR 08:07 08:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06925 Belagavi - Shedbal Passen... Pass SWR 08:50 08:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru... Exp CR 09:31 09:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51406 Castle Rock - Miraj Passe... Pass CR 10:04 10:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51461 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 10:41 10:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 13:15 13:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 13:51 13:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51432 Londa-Miraj Passenger... Pass CR 14:57 14:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 16:09 16:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51464 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 16:29 16:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06926 Shedbal - Belagavi Passen... Pass SWR 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51405 Miraj - Castle Rock Passe... Pass CR 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51420 Hubballi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 19:19 19:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 19:29 19:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Centr... Exp CR 19:29 19:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11036 Mysuru - Dadar Central Sh... Exp CR 19:29 19:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Dadar Central ... Exp SWR 19:59 20:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51463 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 20:09 20:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 21:19 21:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 23:15 23:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kudachi by train, get complete information about KUD / Kudachi station, nearest airport to Kudachi. Complete list of trains to and from Kudachi

Loading...
Kudachi