51462 / Belagavi - Miraj Passenger
बेलगावी - मिराज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51462/Belagavi - Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Belagavi
.
Departs @ 06:10 (Belagavi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (51462) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BGM Belagavi 06:10 - - 0.0 1 SWR
2. SBH Sulebhavi 06:20 06:21 1m 1 15.7 1 SWR
3. SUL Suladhal 06:31 06:32 1m 1 27.2 1 SWR
4. PCH Pachhapur 06:41 06:42 1m 1 36.2 1 SWR
5. PRKH Parkanhatti 06:50 06:51 1m 1 43.3 1 SWR
6. GKK Gokak Road 06:59 07:00 1m - 52.3 1 SWR
7. GPB Ghatprabha 07:09 07:10 1m - 57.9 1 SWR
8. BGWD Bagewadi 07:19 07:20 1m - 65.6 1 SWR
9. CKR Chikodi Road 07:29 07:30 1m 1 72.8 1 SWR
10. RBG Raybag 07:39 07:40 1m 1 87.2 1 SWR
11. CNC Chinchli 07:49 07:50 1m 1 97.7 1 SWR
12. KUD Kudachi 07:59 08:00 1m 1 104.5 1 SWR
13. UGR Ugar Khurd 08:09 08:10 1m - 110.7 1 SWR
14. SED Shedbal 08:24 08:25 1m 1 120.3 1 SWR
15. VJR Vijaynagar 08:34 08:35 1m 1 129.3 1 SWR
16. MRJ Miraj Junction 09:10 - 2 137.3 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:23 IST
51462 / Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (बेलगावी - मिराज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Belagavi and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Belagavi on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Belagavi, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 137 kilometers.

The return train is 51463.
Loading...