51463 / Miraj - Belagavi Passenger
मिरज - बेलगावि पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51463/Miraj - Belagavi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 19:25 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:50 (Belagavi)
SMTWTFS

Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (51463) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 19:25 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. VJR Vijaynagar 19:32 19:33 1m - 8.0 1 SWR
3. SED Shedbal 19:39 19:40 1m - 16.0 1 SWR
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 19:48 19:50 2m - 26.0 1 SWR
5. KUD Kudachi 20:08 20:10 2m - 33.0 1 SWR
6. CNC Chinchli 20:19 20:20 1m - 39.0 1 SWR
7. RBG Raybag 20:34 20:35 1m - 50.0 1 SWR
8. CKR Chikodi Road 20:48 20:50 2m - 64.0 1 SWR
9. BGWD Bagewadi 21:08 21:10 2m - 71.0 1 SWR
10. GPB Ghatprabha 21:18 21:20 2m - 79.0 1 SWR
11. GKK Gokak Road 21:29 21:30 1m - 84.0 1 SWR
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 21:39 21:40 1m - 93.0 1 SWR
13. PCH Pachhapur 21:49 21:50 1m - 101.0 1 SWR
14. SUL Suladhal 22:04 22:05 1m - 110.0 1 SWR
15. SBH Sulebhavi 22:10 22:15 5m - 121.0 1 SWR
16. BGM Belagavi 22:50 - - 137.0 1 SWR
51463 / Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (मिरज - बेलगावि पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Belagavi. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 19:25 hrs and reaches Belagavi at 22:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Belagavi. It takes 3 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 137 kilometers.

The return train is 51462.
Loading...