51464 / Belagavi - Miraj Passenger
बेलगावी - मिराज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51464/Belagavi - Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Belagavi
.
Departs @ 14:30 (Belagavi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:00 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (51464) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BGM Belagavi 14:30 - 3 0.0 1 SWR
2. SBH Sulebhavi 14:44 14:45 1m 1 15.7 1 SWR
3. SUL Suladhal 14:54 14:55 1m 1 27.2 1 SWR
4. PCH Pachhapur 15:01 15:02 1m 1 36.2 1 SWR
5. PRKH Parkanhatti 15:11 15:12 1m 1 43.3 1 SWR
6. GKK Gokak Road 15:24 15:25 1m - 52.3 1 SWR
7. GPB Ghatprabha 15:32 15:33 1m - 57.9 1 SWR
8. BGWD Bagewadi 15:39 15:40 1m - 65.6 1 SWR
9. CKR Chikodi Road 15:51 15:52 1m 1 72.8 1 SWR
10. RBG Raybag 16:09 16:10 1m 1 87.2 1 SWR
11. CNC Chinchli 16:19 16:20 1m 1 97.7 1 SWR
12. KUD Kudachi 16:29 16:30 1m 1 104.5 1 SWR
13. UGR Ugar Khurd 16:38 16:39 1m - 110.7 1 SWR
14. SED Shedbal 16:49 16:50 1m 1 120.3 1 SWR
15. VJR Vijaynagar 17:29 17:30 1m 1 129.3 1 SWR
16. MRJ Miraj Junction 18:00 - 2 137.3 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:24 IST
51464 / Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (बेलगावी - मिराज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Belagavi and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Belagavi on at 14:30 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 18:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Belagavi, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 137 kilometers.

The return train is 51463.
Loading...