51701 / Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle Passenger
जबलपुर - रीवा शटल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51701/Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jabalpur Junction
.
Departs @ 07:20 (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:00 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle Passenger (51701) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 07:20 - 4 0.0 1 WCR
2. ADTL Adhartal 07:31 07:32 1m 2 8.1 1 WCR
3. DOE Deori 07:41 07:42 1m 1 16.9 1 WCR
4. GSPR Gosalpur 07:51 07:52 1m 2 27.4 1 WCR
5. SHR Sihora Road 08:00 08:02 2m 1 38.5 1 WCR
6. DDCE Dundi 08:14 08:15 1m 2 53.5 1 WCR
7. SBD Sleemanabad Road 08:25 08:26 1m 1 63.0 1 WCR
8. SNRR Sansarpur 08:34 08:35 1m 1 69.8 1 WCR
9. NWR Niwar 08:48 08:50 2m 2 77.6 1 WCR
10. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 08:59 09:00 1m 1 85.6 1 WCR
11. KTE Katni Junction 09:09 09:14 5m 2 90.8 1 WCR
12. PTWA Patwara 09:23 09:24 1m - 99.9 1 WCR
13. JKE Jukehi 09:31 09:32 1m 2 108.2 1 WCR
14. PKRD Pakaria Road 09:35 09:44 9m - 118.0 1 WCR
15. UDR Amdara 09:54 09:55 1m - 127.7 1 WCR
16. BUU Bhadanpur 10:07 10:08 1m - 140.3 1 WCR
17. MYR Maihar 10:23 10:25 2m 1 153.8 1 WCR
18. UHR Unchhera 10:38 10:40 2m - 168.2 1 WCR
19. LGCE Lagargawan 10:54 10:55 1m - 177.7 1 WCR
20. STA Satna Junction 11:00 11:10 10m 2 189.2 1 WCR
21. KMA Kaima 11:28 11:30 2m 1 195.2 1 WCR
22. SKAR Sakariya 11:38 11:40 2m 1 201.5 1 WCR
23. HNM Hinautaramban 11:48 11:50 2m 1 209.2 1 WCR
24. BGHI Baghai Road 11:58 12:00 2m 1 218.2 1 WCR
25. TZR Turki Road 12:18 12:20 2m 1 227.0 1 WCR
26. REWA Rewa 13:00 - 1 238.5 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:55 IST
51701 / Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle Passenger (जबलपुर - रीवा शटल पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Jabalpur Junction and Rewa. The train leaves from Jabalpur Junction on at 07:20 hrs and reaches Rewa at 13:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jabalpur Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Rewa. It takes 5 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 239 kilometers.

The return train is 51702.
Loading...