51702 / Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger
रीवा - जबलपुर शटल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51702/Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rewa
.
Departs @ 14:00 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:20 (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger (51702) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. REWA Rewa 14:00 - 2 0.0 1 WCR
2. TZR Turki Road 14:12 14:14 2m 1 11.5 1 WCR
3. BGHI Baghai Road 14:24 14:26 2m 1 20.2 1 WCR
4. HNM Hinautaramban 14:38 14:40 2m 1 29.3 1 WCR
5. SKAR Sakariya 14:48 14:50 2m 1 37.0 1 WCR
6. KMA Kaima 14:58 15:00 2m 1 43.3 1 WCR
7. STA Satna Junction 15:15 15:25 10m 2 49.2 1 WCR
8. LGCE Lagargawan 15:38 15:40 2m - 60.8 1 WCR
9. UHR Unchhera 15:49 15:51 2m - 70.3 1 WCR
10. MYR Maihar 16:03 16:05 2m 2,3 84.7 1 WCR
11. BUU Bhadanpur 16:18 16:20 2m - 98.2 1 WCR
12. UDR Amdara 16:28 16:30 2m - 110.8 1 WCR
13. PKRD Pakaria Road 16:38 16:40 2m - 120.5 1 WCR
14. JKE Jukehi 16:58 17:00 2m 1 130.3 1 WCR
15. PTWA Patwara 17:18 17:20 2m - 138.6 1 WCR
16. KTE Katni Junction 17:43 17:45 2m 5 147.6 1 WCR
17. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 17:58 18:00 2m 2 152.9 1 WCR
18. NWR Niwar 18:03 18:05 2m 1 160.9 1 WCR
19. SNRR Sansarpur 18:08 18:10 2m 2 168.7 1 WCR
20. SBD Sleemanabad Road 18:18 18:20 2m 2 175.5 1 WCR
21. DDCE Dundi 18:28 18:30 2m 1 185.0 1 WCR
22. SHR Sihora Road 18:43 18:45 2m 2 200.0 1 WCR
23. GSPR Gosalpur 19:00 19:02 2m 1 211.1 1 WCR
24. DOE Deori 19:20 19:22 2m 2 221.6 1 WCR
25. ADTL Adhartal 19:42 19:44 2m 1 230.4 1 WCR
26. JBP Jabalpur Junction 20:20 - 3 238.5 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:55 IST
51702 / Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger (रीवा - जबलपुर शटल पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Rewa and Jabalpur Junction. The train leaves from Rewa on at 14:00 hrs and reaches Jabalpur Junction at 20:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rewa, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Jabalpur Junction. It takes 6 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 239 kilometers.

The return train is 51701.
Loading...