54375 / Prayag Jaunpur Passenger (UnReserved)
प्रयाग - जौनपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54375/Prayag Jaunpur Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Prayag Junction.
Departs @ 06:40 (Prayag Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:55 (Jaunpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Prayag Jaunpur Passenger (UnReserved) (54375) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 14:18 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PRG Prayag Junction 06:40 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. PFM Phaphamau Junction 06:53 06:54 1m 2 6.4 1 NR
3. THW Tharwai 07:05 07:06 1m 1 11.9 1 NR
4. SYC Sarai Chandi 07:14 07:15 1m 1 18.5 1 NR
5. PLP Phulpur 07:33 07:34 1m - 29.9 1 NR
6. URPR Ugrasenpur 07:44 07:45 1m 1 38.5 1 NR
7. BYHA Barya Ram 07:53 07:54 1m 1 44.1 1 NR
8. JNH Janghai Junction 08:10 08:15 5m - 53.1 1 NR
9. JUA Jarauna 08:44 08:45 1m 1 62.3 1 NR
10. BSY Barsathi 09:01 09:02 1m 1 69.6 1 NR
11. VNN Bhanaur 09:13 09:14 1m - 75.1 1 NR
12. WRGN Warigaon Newada 09:22 09:23 1m 1 79.2 1 NR
13. MAY Mariahu 09:30 09:32 2m 1 82.9 1 NR
14. SPPR Shudnipur 09:48 09:49 1m 1 88.4 1 NR
15. SAF Salkhapur 10:04 10:05 1m 1 93.3 1 NR
16. KJTW Kajgaon Terhwan 10:21 10:22 1m 1 97.8 1 NR
17. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 10:39 10:40 1m - 100.8 1 NR
18. JNU Jaunpur Junction 10:55 - - 107.1 1 NR
54375 / Prayag Jaunpur Passenger (UnReserved) (प्रयाग - जौनपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Prayag Junction and Jaunpur Junction. The train leaves from Prayag Junction on at 06:40 hrs and reaches Jaunpur Junction at 10:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Prayag Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Jaunpur Junction. It takes 4 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 107 kilometers.

The return train is 54376.