54376 / Jaunpur - Prayag Passenger
जौनपुर - प्रयाग पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54376/Jaunpur - Prayag Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaunpur Junction.
Departs @ 17:00 (Jaunpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:55 (Prayag Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jaunpur - Prayag Passenger (54376) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 14:18 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JNU Jaunpur Junction 17:00 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 17:09 17:10 1m - 6.0 1 NR
3. KJTW Kajgaon Terhwan 17:23 17:24 1m - 10.0 1 NR
4. SAF Salkhapur 17:32 17:33 1m - 13.0 1 NR
5. SPPR Shudnipur 17:43 17:44 1m - 18.0 1 NR
6. MAY Mariahu 17:54 17:56 2m - 24.0 1 NR
7. WRGN Warigaon Newada 18:04 18:05 1m - 27.0 1 NR
8. VNN Bhanaur 18:14 18:15 1m - 31.0 1 NR
9. BSY Barsathi 18:26 18:27 1m - 38.0 1 NR
10. JUA Jarauna 18:43 18:44 1m - 44.0 1 NR
11. JNH Janghai Junction 19:04 19:09 5m - 54.0 1 NR
12. BYHA Barya Ram 19:19 19:20 1m - 62.0 1 NR
13. URPR Ugrasenpur 19:29 19:30 1m - 68.0 1 NR
14. PLP Phulpur 19:40 19:41 1m - 77.0 1 NR
15. SYC Sarai Chandi 19:54 19:55 1m - 88.0 1 NR
16. THW Tharwai 20:14 20:15 1m - 95.0 1 NR
17. PFM Phaphamau Junction 20:36 20:37 1m - 100.0 1 NR
18. PRG Prayag Junction 20:55 - - 107.0 1 NR
54376 / Jaunpur - Prayag Passenger (जौनपुर - प्रयाग पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Jaunpur Junction and Prayag Junction. The train leaves from Jaunpur Junction on at 17:00 hrs and reaches Prayag Junction at 20:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaunpur Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Prayag Junction. It takes 3 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 107 kilometers.

The return train is 54375.